Cheap Studio Properties for sale in Egypt, page 25

3,439 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Taj City Madinet Masr Studio for Sale New Cairo

    Sedra Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    64 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,590,000 EGP

    Finished Studio Plus With ACs For Sale Best Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    51,800 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    2,670,000 EGP

    Smart Investment Studio at Grand Rock

    Premium

    Homes Bay logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    65,121 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Fully finished studio apartment with double view i

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    20,967 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Investment Chance to Own 73m Studio+ 51m Garden

    Property Misr logo image

studio

    1

    73 sqm

    58,904 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    Studio ready landscape view next Madinaty in Sarai

    Remax The Address logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    31,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,009,706 EGP

    Studio in Kawther District Pool View for €32,411

    Rook Estate logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    38 sqm

    52,887 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Studio | Finished - ACs | 10Y Plan | From 3M

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Nagib Al Rehani St., Rehab City Third Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Hotel Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Finished Hotel Studio With ACs Lowest Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    35 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    Ground Studio with Garden in Kayan Compound

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    55,833 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Studio | Finished - ACs | 10Y Plan | From 3.1M

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    62,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,501,000 EGP

    Smart Studio Living at Grand Rock Resort

    Homes Bay logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    61,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,791,548 EGP

    Studio for Sale Hurghada Pool View Prime, Ready

    Rook Estate logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    56,970 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,590,000 EGP

    Sea-view studio, private beach, 15% DP, 5 yrs plan

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    37 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    chalet finished+ACs near marassi 1BR LUXURY view

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    Dose, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    Biggest discount (50%) at Sarai Compound / Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    46,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,873,258 EGP

    Own Beachfront Studio with 3-Year Installments

    Knight properties logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    64,554 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,983,375 EGP

    Studio 45Sqm Street view by installment

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    44,075 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,416,490 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale at Oro Beach Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    66,990 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,125,000 EGP

    Studio For Invest in New Cairo Without Dp+Over10Y

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Garnet, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    44 sqm

    71,022 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,263,771 EGP

    Cash Deal: Pool-Front Studio in Hurghada Heights

    Knight properties logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    32,339 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,275,000 EGP

    Studio Apartment for Sale in Hurghada Resort

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    El Hegaz Gate Abtal, El Hegaz District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    25,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Al Daw Heights, Hurghada

    Eastmark logo image

    Al Dau Heights, Youssef Afifi Road, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    82,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,805,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Zed West 76m open view

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    76 sqm

    36,907 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    Studio for sale Ready to move-Taj city-Villas View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    64 sqm

    49,218 EGP/sqm