Cheap Studio Properties for sale in Egypt, page 27

3,439 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    546,389 EGP

    Studio 83m | Hot Deal | Best Price | Sarai City

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    83 sqm

    6,583 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,578,900 EGP

    Studio 58m | Hot Deal | Best Price | Sarai City

    Onyx for real estate logo image

studio

    1

    58 sqm

    44,463 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,384,500 EGP

    Studio 80m | Prime View | Hot Deal | Sarai City

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    17,306 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    Studio 65m | Prime View | Best Price | Sarai City

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    40,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    525,000 EGP

    Studio 81m | Hot Deal | Prime View | Sarai City

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    81 sqm

    6,481 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,059,744 EGP

    Studio for sale 61m, Special price, sarai City

    Onyx for real estate logo image

studio

    1

    61 sqm

    33,766 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,467,183 EGP

    Studio 80sqm | Hot Deal | Great Price | Sarai

    Onyx for real estate logo image

studio

    1

    80 sqm

    18,339 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Luxurious Studio, 58m², in Taj City Compound

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    70,689 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Luxurious Studio, 63m², in Taj City Compound

    Onyx for real estate logo image

studio

    1

    63 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,177,500 EGP

    Ready to move Studio, 64m², in Taj City Compound

    Onyx for real estate logo image

studio

    1

    64 sqm

    49,648 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,075,000 EGP

    Luxury Studio 64sqm | Best Price | Taj City

    Onyx for real estate logo image

studio

    1

    64 sqm

    48,046 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,926,711 EGP

    Studio 58sqm Hot Deal | Open View | Taj City

    Onyx for real estate logo image

studio

    2

    58 sqm

    67,701 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,853,250 EGP

    Studio 80m with at lowest price in Taj City

    Onyx for real estate logo image

studio

    1

    80 sqm

    23,165 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,130,750 EGP

    Studio 65sqm | Hot Deal | Best Price | Taj City

    Onyx for real estate logo image

studio

    1

    65 sqm

    63,550 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Hotel Apartment

    1,598,000 EGP

    Get 1.72M/Y with Hotel Suite by interContinental

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hilton Cairo Nile Maadi, Athar El Nabi, Hay Masr El Kadima, Cairo

    studio

    1

    1 sqm

    1,598,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,254,760 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Installments – Madinaty B14 (Gr

    Rikaz logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    33,653 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,301,000 EGP

    استديو للبيع في فيلدج ويست فيو لاند سكيب مرحله أول

    Genova Investment logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    2

    75 sqm

    57,346 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,552,000 EGP

    just a place to live — it’s a place to belong,

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,356,000 EGP

    Invest in a 38m studio near the tourist promenade

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    38 sqm

    62,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,021,000 EGP

    Live and invest with us in CLAN-57 SQM

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    53,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,062,400 EGP

    Make your dream of upscale living and a unique in

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    52,800 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    3,136,467 EGP

    Live and invest with us in CLAN

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    55,025 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,277,000 EGP

    Own a 46m in Blue Crest, in a quiet location.

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    46 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,320,100 EGP

    Invest studio 62 sqm guaranteed yearly ROI

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    53,550 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,320,100 EGP

    Invest studio 62 sqm with varied unit sizes

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    53,550 EGP/sqm