Cheap Studio Properties for sale in Egypt, page 22

3,439 properties
  • 12

    Chalet

    2,634,000 EGP

    Scandic Resort – Smart Studio with Private Beach

    Homes Bay logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    77 sqm

    34,207 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,786,000 EGP

    Studio New Capital | 10% Discount | 10Y Payment

    The Map Investments logo image

    Havana Hills, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Delivery 2027 Studio Under Market Price for Sale

    Driven Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    100 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Fully finished with Ac's , Ready Now & 70m garden

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    2

    92 sqm

    51,630 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,300,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale with a special discount in Telal

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    58,928 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    Studio ready to review amazing view - in Sarai

    Remax The Address logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,879,200 EGP

    40m Studio with Terrace on Hurghada Promenade

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    71,980 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,790,000 EGP

    studio 65m for sale in privado lake view

    Wall Street Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    42,923 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,259,000 EGP

    Studio with early delivery in Sarai - instalments

    Remax The Address logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    32,271 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,320,000 EGP

    Studio Opportunity | 200K Down Payment|for 3years

    Premium

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    30 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,856,000 EGP

    Studio with garden for sale in Taj City Compound

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    72 sqm

    53,555 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,037,000 EGP

    Studio For Sale At Low Price in Queen Land +10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Queen Land, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    35,120 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    Studio apartment available for immediate occupancy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    46,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Early delivery studio with amazing view in Sarai

    Remax The Address logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    studio 53m in Sage Lakes New Capital Over10Years

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sage Lakes Residence, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    53 sqm

    35,849 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,887,500 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Aurora Palace | Pool view

    SQUARE9 logo image

    Aurora Palace, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Studio with amazing view in Sarai for resale

    Premium

    Remax The Address logo image

studio

    1

    60 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    High-Yield Dual View Studio – Invest Now

    Knight properties logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,250,800 EGP

    Affordable Pool View Studio Hurghada 36K €

    Knight properties logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    50,017 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,525,952 EGP

    Atlantis Resort Hurghada Studio 5-Year Installment

    Rook Estate logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    48,576 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,300,000 EGP

    Finished Chalet with ACs for sale sea view - Telal

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    58,928 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,040,000 EGP

    High ROI Pool-View Studio – Invest Now

    Knight properties logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    51,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Furnished studio with roof -Palm Parks-Palm Hills

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    96,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,158,000 EGP

    Pool View Studio in Sahl Hasheesh Hughada 66K €

    Knight properties logo image

    Red Hills by Enza, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    72,947 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Studio for sale - with garden - Village West

    Premium

    Osoul Misr logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm