Cheap Studio Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 7

760 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    1,925,000 EGP

    finished with ac’s Serviced Studio-sumou boulevard

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sumou Boulebvard, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    30 sqm

    64,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    semi finished Luxury Studio in Taj City

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    2

    80 sqm

    48,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,888,992 EGP

    Studio at taj city Direct on club

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

studio

    2

    79 sqm

    49,227 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Studio with early delivery in Sarai resale -inst'

    Remax The Address logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    32,142 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in my city at a bargain price, dow

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    51,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Studio in bloomfields prime location Installments

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    76 sqm

    32,894 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,437,000 EGP

    Studio 42m Prime Location in New Cairo over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jiwar, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    42 sqm

    58,023 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Studio With Installments In District 5

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    2

    74 sqm

    67,567 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,289,000 EGP

    Opportunity to Own a Ba7ry Studio in Taj City

    Property Misr logo image

studio

    1

    58 sqm

    56,706 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,064,000 EGP

    Studio finished for sale at the lowest price 10%dp

    Smart Step logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    studio

    2

    69 sqm

    58,898 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,064,000 EGP

    Strong opportunity to own a studio with 10% DP

    Smart Step logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    69 sqm

    58,898 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    studio for sale in koroz ready to move

    ERE logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,689,000 EGP

    Studio for sale with a50% disc in front of Gardnia

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    81 sqm

    45,543 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    Invest and own a finished studio+G\Talala\ 235K DP

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    35 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,016,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale with a 50% discount,

    Premium

    Closer logo image

studio

    1

    81 sqm

    24,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,310,000 EGP

    Studio with Garden for sale in Sarai - Sheya

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    58,070 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Smart investment with a dollar-based rental retur

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    64,705 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    1-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Sarai | Best Price

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

studio

    1

    60 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished in Nest New Cairo 10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Nest Cairo, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    39 sqm

    87,179 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Investment Opportunity | Croons Studio for Sale

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price Studio 58m for sale in Taj City

    Horizon Estate logo image

studio

    1

    58 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Studio | Finished - ACs | 10Y Plan | From 3.1M

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    62,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    300,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale with Garden for Investment or Livi

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Butterfly, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    7,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,121,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Installments – Noor City | Ta

    Rikaz logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    46,582 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Studio With Garden Fully Finished

studio

    1

    69 sqm

    50,724 EGP/sqm