Cheap Studio Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 11

760 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    Biggest discount (50%) at Sarai Compound / Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    46,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,125,000 EGP

    Studio For Invest in New Cairo Without Dp+Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Garnet, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    44 sqm

    71,022 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    Studio for sale Ready to move-Taj city-Villas View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    64 sqm

    49,218 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished, Prime Loaction, Opren View Studio

    why solutions logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    72 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Studio Fully Finished With installment 10 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Century City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    67,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,732,685 EGP

    Studio 78m | Best Price | Prime View | Sarai City

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    78 sqm

    47,854 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,311,000 EGP

    Studio 60m | Prime Location | Best Price | Sarai

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    38,516 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    546,389 EGP

    Studio 83m | Hot Deal | Best Price | Sarai City

    Onyx for real estate logo image

studio

    1

    83 sqm

    6,583 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,578,900 EGP

    Studio 58m | Hot Deal | Best Price | Sarai City

    Onyx for real estate logo image

studio

    1

    58 sqm

    44,463 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,384,500 EGP

    Studio 80m | Prime View | Hot Deal | Sarai City

    Onyx for real estate logo image

studio

    1

    80 sqm

    17,306 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    Studio 65m | Prime View | Best Price | Sarai City

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    40,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    525,000 EGP

    Studio 81m | Hot Deal | Prime View | Sarai City

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    81 sqm

    6,481 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,059,744 EGP

    Studio for sale 61m, Special price, sarai City

    Onyx for real estate logo image

studio

    1

    61 sqm

    33,766 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,467,183 EGP

    Studio 80sqm | Hot Deal | Great Price | Sarai

    Onyx for real estate logo image

studio

    1

    80 sqm

    18,339 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Luxurious Studio, 58m², in Taj City Compound

    Onyx for real estate logo image

studio

    1

    58 sqm

    70,689 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Luxurious Studio, 63m², in Taj City Compound

    Onyx for real estate logo image

studio

    1

    63 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,177,500 EGP

    Ready to move Studio, 64m², in Taj City Compound

    Onyx for real estate logo image

studio

    1

    64 sqm

    49,648 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,075,000 EGP

    Luxury Studio 64sqm | Best Price | Taj City

    Onyx for real estate logo image

studio

    1

    64 sqm

    48,046 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,926,711 EGP

    Studio 58sqm Hot Deal | Open View | Taj City

    Onyx for real estate logo image

studio

    2

    58 sqm

    67,701 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,853,250 EGP

    Studio 80m with at lowest price in Taj City

    Onyx for real estate logo image

studio

    1

    80 sqm

    23,165 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,130,750 EGP

    Studio 65sqm | Hot Deal | Best Price | Taj City

    Onyx for real estate logo image

studio

    1

    65 sqm

    63,550 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,254,760 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Installments – Madinaty B14 (Gr

    Rikaz logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    33,653 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Prime studio for sale in Sarai with open landscape

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    38,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,033,000 EGP

    Own a fully finished studio apartment in New Helio

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    82,306 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Installments – Madinaty B8 (Old

    Rikaz logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    33,846 EGP/sqm