Cheap Studio Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 29

767 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Al Rehab 2

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

    Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Studio fully finished for sale at BloomfBloomfield

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,317,250 EGP

    Apartment One bedroom READY TO MOVE at Bloomfield

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    70 sqm

    33,103 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    استلم استديو علي دائري المعادي قبل district5 ب

    One Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    42 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Sarai – Prime Investment, 65 sq

    clear scope logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    33,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,614,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale, immediate occupancy

    Closer logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    45,859 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,480,000 EGP

    Studio +G for sale in Future City, in installments

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Zizinia Al Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    91 sqm

    49,230 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    للبيع ستوديو 45م مدينتى بتسهيلات 10 سنوات متشطب

    ST.John Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    47,777 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,963,457 EGP

    Your chance to own a premium unit in Hava Compound

    Feeds logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    41,775 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,893,333 EGP

    Your chance to own your unit in Hava Compound

    Feeds logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    40,283 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    47m² studio in Sarai, installments over 12

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    85,106 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Furnished studio for sale in Madinaty B12

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    49,230 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, next to Al Waha n

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, next to Al Waha n

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Dagla Landmark Compound by Al-Morshedy Architectur

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale in Nasr City, near Al-Wa

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    ستوديو للبيع فى المقطم برايم لوكيشن

    إبداع logo image

    Mokattam, Cairo

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    40,298 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Nasr City, next to Al Waha dist

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Katameya Gate on Maadi Ring Roa

    MRG Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    73 sqm

    18,493 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    استوديو لقطه بسعر مميز جدا فى قطاميه جيت

    MRG Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    64 sqm

    21,875 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    استوديو استلام فورى 65م فى دجله لاندمارك مد

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    980,000 EGP

    ستوديو في القطاميه اول طريق العين السخنه

    One Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    39 sqm

    25,128 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in Nasr City, next to Al Waha

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Nasr City, next to Al Waha dist

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    استوديو بجراج تقسيم مميزه بنص سعر شركه قطاميه جيت

    MRG Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    64 sqm

    21,875 EGP/sqm