Cheap Studio Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 28

767 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    استوديو ريسيل 55م بالجراج استلام فورى

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,405,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in El Shorouk City over 10 years

    Closer logo image

    Palm Island, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    82 sqm

    41,524 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    استديو ريسيل في قلب مدينة نصر كمبوند دجلة لاندمارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,150,000 EGP

    ريسيل| استديو ف مدينتي باقل سعر توتال فيو جاردن

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    72,807 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Room for sale in Katameya Gate on the Maadi Ring R

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,440,000 EGP

    Modern Studio for Sale in Degla Maadi

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Degla Square, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    fully furnished studio for sell | porto new cairo

    Osoul Residence logo image

    Porto New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    57,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,541,500 EGP

    Studio 74m in Sarai S1 Ultra Super Lux Finishing

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    74 sqm

    47,858 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Studio 61m² In Taj City Lake Park Ready to move

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    61 sqm

    57,377 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Studio 64m RTM Taj city lake park first floor

studio

    1

    64 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,160,000 EGP

    Studio Resale In Taj |DP1,000,000 Cash+Installment

    Merak Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    58 sqm

    54,482 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,050,000 EGP

    استوديو 77م فى كمبوند وان قطاميه على لاند سكيب

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    77 sqm

    26,623 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    استوديو سوبر لوكس للبيع – سيليا العاصمة الإدارية

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Studio 64m in Taj City - Lake Park Lake View

studio

    1

    64 sqm

    51,562 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    امتلك استوديو بمقدم 5% ف افضل لوكيشن مدينه نصر

    One Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    امتلك استوديو في قطاميه جيت بمقدم 5% فقط وقسط ع 8

    One Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    45 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,224,200 EGP

    Studio 60m in Taj City - Lake Park Lake View

studio

    1

    60 sqm

    53,736 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    55m² studio apartment for sale in Fifth Settlement

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,865,000 EGP

    Last studio + garden for sale in Sarai - DP 188K

    Closer logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    38 sqm

    49,078 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,112,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale with a special discount,

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    35 sqm

    88,914 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    شقه 65متر في لوكيشين مميز في مدينه نصر استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    20,769 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    استوديو مميز بجراج خالص الاقساط فى دجله لاند مارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    20,769 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    studio for sale at Madinty

    Shield - DR3 logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Own a studio in New Cairo with installments equal

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Riverton, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    42 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    DP 530K FOR SALE STUDIO INST 12Y ON THE SUEZ ROAD

    Closer logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    78 sqm

    33,974 EGP/sqm