Cheap Studio Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 2

760 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    2,480,000 EGP

    Studio ,fully finished+AC's , in Mostakbal City

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Sumou Boulebvard, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    33 sqm

    75,151 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,920,000 EGP

    Finished studio apartment for sale next to Sodic E

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    86,315 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,016,000 EGP

    Studio with private garden for sale directly

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    41,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Studio for sale including furniture and appliances

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    26,865 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,580,000 EGP

    More than 60% Dis. Studio for sale next to Sodic

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    32,916 EGP/sqm

  • To-gther

    Launch price:

    4,118,800 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    Studio

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,520,000 EGP

    Studio area: 35 sq m + 20 sq m mini garden. 420db

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    35 sqm

    43,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    With only 185,000 own apartment over 9 years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    185 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    WITH LOWEST PRICE STUDIO FOR SALE IN ZED EAST

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    85 sqm

    44,705 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - Studio - 1 Bathroom for sale in New Capital City - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    استديو للبيع باحلى لوكيشن بالعاصمة الادارية 60م ..

    Premium

    Golden Future International logo image

    New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    studio with garden overlooking Clubhouse in Sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    49,230 EGP/sqm

  • Cavali Residence

    Launch price:

    1,557,603 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Cavali Residence

    Studio

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,742,000 EGP

    Studio Prime location overlooking clubhouse -Sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    50 sqm

    54,840 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,220,000 EGP

    Studio with a Prime location Pool view in Sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    80 sqm

    40,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,075,000 EGP

    Luxury Studio 80 M With Terrace Under Price Sarai

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    38,437 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Studio With Installments In District 5

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    2

    74 sqm

    67,567 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready Finished Studio with installments up to 3 y

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    104,166 EGP/sqm

  • La Reva

    Launch price:

    1,422,200 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Capital City,R8

    Studio

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Studio With Garden Fully Finished

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    69 sqm

    50,724 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,466,000 EGP

    Studio with Garden for Sale – Elan Phase | Sarai

    ERE logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    79 sqm

    43,873 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,810,000 EGP

    Studio with private garden, ready to move - taj

    ERE logo image

studio

    1

    61 sqm

    62,459 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Taj City Madinet Masr Studio+Garden for sale Ready

    Premium

    Sedra Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    64 sqm

    60,937 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Taj City Madinet Masr Studio For Sale With Garden

    Sedra Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    72 sqm

    59,722 EGP/sqm

  • Queen Land

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Queen Land

    Studio

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,240,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Lowest Price&Prime Location

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Noll, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    52,093 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,330,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Noor City – booked in 06/2023

    Honesty Gate Real Estate logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    49,701 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,120,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Noor City – booked in 2023

    Honesty Gate Real Estate logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    46,567 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,970,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Noor City, launch reservation

    Honesty Gate Real Estate logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    29,402 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,050,000 EGP

    Invest in a studio with DP 220K + 12y installments

    Premium

    Closer logo image

studio

    1

    50 sqm

    41,000 EGP/sqm

  • Solay Maison S

    Launch price:

    2,400,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Living Yards Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Solay

    Studio