Cheap properties for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 4

4,256 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    4,426,000 EGP

    RESALE APT With prime view Under Market Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    25,291 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,490,000 EGP

    Apt 1.49M contract, super lux, prime view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    8,975 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,006,000 EGP

    Apartment 4BR Beit Al Watan on North 90th ST.

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    260 sqm

    7,715 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    3,600,000 EGP

    Townhouse 236m DP3M behiend AUC Amazing Lake View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    236 sqm

    15,254 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    3,762,000 EGP

    RTM Villa (3floors) Full Park Central View VIP Loc

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    234 sqm

    16,076 EGP/sqm

  • The Lark Residence

    Launch price:

    2,856,700 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Tamayoz Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,The Lark Residence

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,437,000 EGP

    North-Facing Studio in a All-Landscape Phase

    Property Misr logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    59,258 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale at the lowest price in La Vista

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    2

    220 sqm

    9,090 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,289,000 EGP

    Prime Opportunity to Own North-Facing Studio

    Property Misr logo image

studio

    1

    58 sqm

    56,706 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    515,000 EGP

    Apartment On Suez Road in Taj City With 50% Dis.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    4,517 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    “Ready 165m unit, 3 BR, pay over 8 years”

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    17,878 EGP/sqm

  • Amber Villas in Mivida Gardens By Emaar

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Mivida
  • 11

    Apartment

    690,000 EGP

    3BR garden apartment installment 12yr +50 % off

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    154 sqm

    4,480 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,164,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment in City Gate Compound

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    10,678 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,900,000 EGP

    ready to move twin landscpae view in 6yr installme

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    330 sqm

    11,818 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    water feature view 3br apt 12y installment 50% off

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    167 sqm

    3,592 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    landscape view apt fully finished 15yr installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    4,968 EGP/sqm

  • solay

    Launch price:

    2,400,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Living Yards Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Solay

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    شقة 150م امامي دور اول بالحى السابع تقسيط ع 48 شهر

    Premium

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,045,000 EGP

    شقة 145م استلام فوري بالحى السابع بيت الوطن تقسيط

    Premium

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,440,000 EGP

    على بعد 3 دقائق فقط من النادي الأهلي بالحى الرابع

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    492,480 EGP

    RTM Apartment for 9M Cash or Pay 492,480 per Q

3

    3

    175 sqm

    2,814 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,570,000 EGP

    بالقرب من النوادى 152م واجهة بحرى فيو جاردن تقسيط

    Premium

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    23,486 EGP/sqm

  • Layan

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 20
    Developed by
    Manazel Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Layan Residence

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Investment Chance to Own Studio, Fully Finished

    Property Misr logo image

studio

    1

    62 sqm

    64,516 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    50% OFF! Grab a hot deal apartment facing airport

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    58 sqm

    62,068 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,940,400 EGP

    Best Available Apartment Lowest Price + Prime Spot

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    140 sqm

    13,860 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,141,600 EGP

    DP 3,141,600 | penthouse 220m+roof | ready to move

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    14,280 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Apartment + Terrace for Sale in Ivoire East resale

    Ivoire East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • Azzar Legacy

    Launch price:

    3,900,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Reedy Group development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Azzar Legacy

    3 - 7 Beds