Cheap properties for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 5

4,256 properties
  • 9

    Duplex

    2,000,000 EGP

    Duplex Direct on Ring Road 2m DP Over 10y Cash 16m

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    268 sqm

    7,462 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    1,000,000 EGP

    Finished Villa By Palm Hills 1 million DP Cash 23m

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    264 sqm

    3,787 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    1,000,000 EGP

    Finished Villa By Palm Hills 1 million DP Cash 23m

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    264 sqm

    3,787 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    545,000 EGP

    Rady To Move 3BR Apartment Beside Alrehab City ..

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    3,633 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,379,257 EGP

    Villa 287m prime location with fantastic view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    287 sqm

    8,290 EGP/sqm

  • Noll

    Launch price:

    4,810,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Kleek Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Noll

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    open view + garden full privacy VIP location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    12,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,800,000 EGP

    VIP town house corner open view landscape LA VISTA

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    8,181 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    1,940,000 EGP

    Own 140 Ready ToMove cash9.700.000 + Installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    13,857 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    1,940,000 EGP

    Own 140 Ready ToMove cash9.700.000 + Installment

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    13,857 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,172,400 EGP

    own your apartment at beit al watn new cairo

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    24,400 EGP/sqm

  • Etoile De Ville

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Al Ahly Sabbour Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Étoile De Ville

    4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,928,400 EGP

    very prime location for apartment at beit al watn

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    24,400 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For sale ready to move, Beit Al-Watan

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    25,906 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,560,000 EGP

    Down 1.5M+ installments | Ready | Ultra Lux finish

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    9,341 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Pay 2,7M +10yrs Install LUXURY Penthouse Golf View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    351 sqm

    7,692 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    LUXURY Penthouse Golf View all rooms with views !!

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    351 sqm

    7,692 EGP/sqm

  • Begonia Residence

    Launch price:

    2,025,800 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Menassat Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Begonia

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,652,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment 166m + Garden on Pool & Garden Views

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Pay down payment & move in now VIP view Mega Pool

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    18,902 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,660,000 EGP

    Corner Finished penthouse 230m+roof down 2,660,000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

6

    6

    230 sqm

    11,565 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,110,000 EGP

    Hot deal villa 210sqm, 33% off, open view, privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azzar 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    210 sqm

    5,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,200,000 EGP

    Hot deal villa 210sqm, 33% off, open view, privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    277 sqm

    4,332 EGP/sqm

  • Mist

    Launch price:

    3,458,670 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Mist

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    2,500,000 EGP

    Luxury villa 33% off, 306meter,3 floors,prime site

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

6

    6

    306 sqm

    8,169 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    30k installment apt, open golf view,prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    43,478 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    3M= Ready villa (3 floors+ smart layout+privacy)

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    220 sqm

    13,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,200,000 EGP

    Hot deal villa 210sqm, 33% off, open view, privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    210 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,500,000 EGP

    Luxury villa 33% off, 306meter,3 floors,prime site

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

6

    6

    306 sqm

    8,169 EGP/sqm

  • Al Assema New Narjes

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 30
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement