Cheap properties for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 6

4,256 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Penthouse ,Top water feature view,Heigh_end finish

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    9,696 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    DP 1,500,000=Prime villa, 3floors,top view,privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    215 sqm

    6,976 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Down850k=110sqm Ready to move+finished in newcairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    7,727 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    get now open view landscape full privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    540 sqm

    7,407 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    DP 1,500,000=Prime villa, 3floors,top view,privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    215 sqm

    6,976 EGP/sqm

  • V40

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    City Edge
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,North Teseen St.,V40

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    2,800,000 EGP

    DP2,800,00=Special villa+3floors+open view+privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

6

    6

    270 sqm

    10,370 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    Villa 3M contract, corner,prime site, full privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    271 sqm

    11,070 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Prime Apt,premium finish, golf view, special price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    6,779 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    Villa 1,5M Contract,Corner,prime site,full privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    235 sqm

    6,382 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    1,250,000 EGP

    Penthouse, open golf view,stunning, fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    355 sqm

    3,521 EGP/sqm

  • The Icon Gardens

    Launch price:

    3,536,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Style Home Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,The Icon Residence

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    3,400,000 EGP

    Luxury 7-bed villa, special price, easy pay, open

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

7

    7

    425 sqm

    8,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    ground floor apartment with garden for sale

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,800,000 EGP

    Villa 3M contract, corner,prime site, full privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    270 sqm

    14,074 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale on North 90th next to the AUC

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    162 sqm

    24,691 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,500,000 EGP

    3M contract corner villa, 3 floors, open view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    275 sqm

    9,090 EGP/sqm

  • Dijar

    Launch price:

    2,613,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Reedy Group development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Dijar

    Studio, 2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    DP 1,500,000=Prime villa, 3floors,top view,privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    215 sqm

    6,976 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,400,000 EGP

    DP 1,400,000=Prime villa, 3floors,top view,privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    215 sqm

    6,511 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    2M=Standalone villa, 3 floors+smart layout+privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    160 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    3bed,Super lux finish,prime location,top open view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    30,400 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    2,500,000 EGP

    DP 2,5M=Prime corner villa_3 floors_fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

6

    6

    240 sqm

    10,416 EGP/sqm

  • North House

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Maskoon Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,North House
  • 10

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    3 bedrooms, best price, great view, big cash deal

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    4,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Hot deal apt 165sqm, smart layout, open view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    9,090 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,820,000 EGP

    Rare price,View and get 215sqm apartment,open view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    215 sqm

    17,767 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    750,000 EGP

    Rare price 210sqm apt, pool view, prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    3,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Ready to move, Lowest price in Lavista, prime site

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    8,383 EGP/sqm

  • The Marq Ville

    Launch price:

    3,200,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    The Marq
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,The Marq ville

    3 Beds