Cheap properties for sale in New Cairo City, page 46

6,435 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Apt for Sale in Zed East | Fully Finished + ac's

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    77 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale in Jayd resale

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    11,176 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Lake View Residence2 resale

    Premium

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    38,167 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,419,425 EGP

    Elegant 3BR Apartment at Competitive Price

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    25,844 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,207,500 EGP

    Prime Apartment for Sale in New Cairo

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    23,505 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Icon Gardens compound

    Premium

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    29,090 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    موقع مميز دار مصر القرنفل - امام سوق الرحاب الشرقى

    AMG. logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    31,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,511,000 EGP

    Next to HYDE PARK OWN APT 3BR 138m /DP 694K

    Premium

    Closer logo image

3

    3

    138 sqm

    32,688 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,600,000 EGP

    corner villa open view lagoon prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    12,380 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,600,000 EGP

    corner open view landscape full privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    9,629 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    1,240,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa+ACs-Telal1.2M DP /14M cash

    Property Hills... logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    262 sqm

    4,732 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,190,000 EGP

    Apartment in Andalus, READY TO MOVE 3BR LOWEST PR

    Premium

    El Hefny Group logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    1,240,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa+ACs-Telal1.2M DP /14M cash

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    262 sqm

    4,732 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    apt + 76m garden instalment from saudi development

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    7,246 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع تشطيب مودرن ١٧٥م بحي الاندلس التجمع

    EG.Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    27,714 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    3BR apt Gardenia Hts 1, 180m semi-finished

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Gardenia Springs, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    21,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,880,000 EGP

    Apartment Next to Mivida At Lowest Price Over 10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    158 sqm

    30,886 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment in El Patio Prime view

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    21,363 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    3,658,500 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa -Palm Hill /3M DP or cash 22M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    332 sqm

    11,019 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    3 bedrooms, best price, great view, big cash deal

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Jadie Residence, The 3rd Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    4,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    3 bedrooms, best price, great view, big cash deal

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    4,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Dar Misr Al Andalus

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden At JAYD Lowest Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع متشطبه بفيلا فاخرة بحي الدفاع الوطني

    EG.Estate logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    130 sqm

    32,307 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    in Palm Hills Compound Villa 300m DP 4.000.000

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm