Cheap properties for sale in New Cairo City, page 48

6,435 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    4,180,000 EGP

    Prime Location Directly Overlooking the Services

    Premium

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price | ZED East | 2BR Apartment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    36,496 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,460,000 EGP

    Ready to Move 2-Year Installments | Your Apartment

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    21,490 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in hyde park new cairo special view

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    38,793 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,765,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment for Sale Beit El Watan Garden

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    24,290 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    2,400,000 EGP

    get now open view fully finished prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    10,909 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    1,840,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa (3Floors) behiend AUC install

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    236 sqm

    7,796 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    440,000 EGP

    with (garden+lagoons) view apt near cairo festival

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    2,972 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,325,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Per Meter Starting from EGP 19,000

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    4,000,000 EGP

    GET NOW DUBLEX FUULY FIISHED + GARDEN OPEN VIEW

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    13,793 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Gardenia Heights 2 3BR Finished

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Gardenia Springs, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    27,037 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,777,126 EGP

    Semi Finished 1 bedroom 2nd floor apartment 2027

    The Polygon logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    83 sqm

    45,507 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    350,000 EGP

    studio prime location Fifth Settlement Suez Road

    Smartex logo image

    Yellow Residence, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    4,375 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,631,103 EGP

    Apartment fully finished prime location kitchen an

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Elev8, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    13,941 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    2,100,000 EGP

    Ready For Viewing - Trible View - Very Prime

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    9,545 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    RTM apartment, 6 years plan in Hyde park New Cairo

    property hills Elite logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    17,699 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    890,000 EGP

    Open View Apt (2BR) DP 890.000 Prime Location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    7,946 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,784,500 EGP

    Fully finished prime location Ready to move

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    58,223 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,674,400 EGP

    Lowest price corner villa VIP view in installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    172 sqm

    9,734 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move + Garden Discount 35% ! Next Rehab

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    3,658,500 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa -Palm Hill /3M DP or cash 22M

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    332 sqm

    11,019 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Ready To Move DP 1,200,000 - Trible View + Garden

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    9,230 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    VIP villa with landscape view and prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

7

    5

    300 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Dar Misr Al Qarnafel - Groun

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    32,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    Apartment In a prime location on the old Suez Road

    Smartex logo image

    Yellow Residence, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    4,330 EGP/sqm