Cheap properties for sale in New Cairo City, page 50

6,435 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    Apartment In a prime location on the old Suez Road

    Smartex logo image

    Yellow Residence, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    3,611 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,490,000 EGP

    Duplex apartment with garden in Hyde Park NewCairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    185 sqm

    8,054 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,200,000 EGP

    landscape view villa dp 1,2milion +12yr installmen

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    239 sqm

    5,020 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    great deal on a garden apartment for sale in Nort

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale in Andalus Prime

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus El Gedida, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,090,000 EGP

    Apartment 130m in Hyde Park Compound in New Cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    8,384 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    890,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hyde Park in New Cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    8,900 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,429,000 EGP

    Town Corner 245m Early Delivery From LaVista 5% DP

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    245 sqm

    5,832 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    410,000 EGP

    Garden apartment for sale in new cairo with 400kDP

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Valencia Valley, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    6,119 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,180,000 EGP

    Prime Location on a Main Street Beit El Watan

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    ready to move finished 2br apt open view 10y insta

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    8,585 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    landscape view ready to move finished apt -eleven

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    13,870 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Loft Ready To Move Semi Finished Mountain View

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    500,000 EGP

    duplex with 95m garden , pools view , installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    249 sqm

    2,008 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    greenery view ready to move finished apt near AUC

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    13,870 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,613,000 EGP

    Ground apartment delivered for sale in icity

    Global Hills logo image

1

    2

    85 sqm

    54,270 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,656,000 EGP

    RESALE APT Finished With Prime Location Delivery1Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    2

    133 sqm

    27,488 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    ready to move finished apt garden view near AUC

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    13,870 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,779,000 EGP

    Ground studio in taj city with installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    69 sqm

    69,260 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    landscape view finished apt with garden 10y instal

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    19,834 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,900,000 EGP

    prime villa landscape view ready to move 6y instal

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    330 sqm

    11,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    500,000 EGP

    fully finished(0 floor+1st floor+garden 130m+roof)

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    168 sqm

    2,976 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale La Rose Compound 3BR Finished

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    La Rosa, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    30,821 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    douple view club and landscape 12yr installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    3,726 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Trio Gardens New Cairo Apartment 182

    Spade consultancy logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    27,472 EGP/sqm