Cheap properties for sale in New Cairo City, page 42

6,435 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    1,164,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment in City Gate Compound

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    10,678 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    in the most special towers of one Katameya 145m

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    32,068 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في التجمع الخامس في الاندلس عائلي

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Andalus Family, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    17,200 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,900,000 EGP

    ready to move twin landscpae view in 6yr installme

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    330 sqm

    11,818 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    water feature view 3br apt 12y installment 50% off

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    167 sqm

    3,592 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Close to services and one minute from Mohamed Nagu

    Fam Egypt logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    21,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    landscape view apt fully finished 15yr installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    4,968 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    ready to move landscape view duplex in hyde park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    264 sqm

    9,469 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 122m in Katameya Gate Compound

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    26,229 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    شقة 150م امامي دور اول بالحى السابع تقسيط ع 48 شهر

    Premium

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment 130 sqm - 3 Bedrooms- New Cairo

    Scout Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    34,615 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,045,000 EGP

    شقة 145م استلام فوري بالحى السابع بيت الوطن تقسيط

    Premium

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    492,480 EGP

    RTM Apartment for 9M Cash or Pay 492,480 per Q

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    2,814 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,440,000 EGP

    على بعد 3 دقائق فقط من النادي الأهلي بالحى الرابع

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    492,480 EGP

    RTM Apartment for 9M Cash or Pay 492,480 per Q

    Premium

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    2,814 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه 85 متر قطاميه جيت دائرى المعادى استلام فوري

    Homes Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    85 sqm

    23,529 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 155م وان قطاميه واجهه مميزه بسعر رائع

    Homes Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    27,096 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    استوديو للبيع 60م كومبلكس قطاميه جيت بسعر مميز جدا

    Homes Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    60 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 94م قطاميه جيت تقسيمه مميزه بسعر رائع

    Homes Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    94 sqm

    23,404 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,570,000 EGP

    بالقرب من النوادى 152م واجهة بحرى فيو جاردن تقسيط

    Premium

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    23,486 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Investment Chance to Own Studio, Fully Finished

    Property Misr logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    64,516 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    50% OFF! Grab a hot deal apartment facing airport

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    58 sqm

    62,068 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,940,400 EGP

    Best Available Apartment Lowest Price + Prime Spot

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    140 sqm

    13,860 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,141,600 EGP

    DP 3,141,600 | penthouse 220m+roof | ready to move

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    14,280 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Apartment + Terrace for Sale in Ivoire East resale

    Ivoire East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm