Cheap properties for sale in New Cairo City, page 41

6,435 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,070,000 EGP

    landscape view garden apt ready to move creecktown

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Crest, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    8,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,259,500 EGP

    Studio for sale in Taj City, Ba7ry, Flexible Inst

    Property Misr logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    56,198 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    990,000 EGP

    ready to move fully finished 2BR apt 10y installme

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,720,000 EGP

    ReadytoMove Apart FullyFinished 1.7M DP 12.9M Cash

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    164 sqm

    10,487 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,720,000 EGP

    ReadytoMove Apart FullyFinished 1.7M DP 12.9M Cash

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    164 sqm

    10,487 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Trible View Bahry - Ready To Move - Prime Location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    21,379 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,426,000 EGP

    RESALE APT With prime view Under Market Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    25,291 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 118 square meters, at a specia

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Andalus El Gedida, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    118 sqm

    23,305 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    3,600,000 EGP

    Townhouse 236m DP3M behiend AUC Amazing Lake View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    236 sqm

    15,254 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden in One Katameya

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    172 sqm

    29,069 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden in One Katameya

    MRG Real Estate logo image

4

    2

    172 sqm

    29,069 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden in One Katameya

    MRG Real Estate logo image

4

    2

    172 sqm

    29,069 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden in One Katameya

    MRG Real Estate logo image

4

    2

    172 sqm

    29,069 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    3,762,000 EGP

    RTM Villa (3floors) Full Park Central View VIP Loc

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    234 sqm

    16,076 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,437,000 EGP

    North-Facing Studio in a All-Landscape Phase

    Property Misr logo image

studio

    1

    58 sqm

    59,258 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale at the lowest price in La Vista

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    220 sqm

    9,090 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,289,000 EGP

    Prime Opportunity to Own North-Facing Studio

    Property Misr logo image

studio

    1

    58 sqm

    56,706 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment | Fully Finished | Private Entrance

    Property Network logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    21,176 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقتك في وان قطامية بفيو على الجاردن

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    200 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    515,000 EGP

    Apartment On Suez Road in Taj City With 50% Dis.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    4,517 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقتك في وان قطامية على دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقه ارضى بحديقه + تراس فى وان قطاميه 4 غرف

    MRG Real Estate logo image

4

    2

    172 sqm

    29,069 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    “Ready 165m unit, 3 BR, pay over 8 years”

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    17,878 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    690,000 EGP

    3BR garden apartment installment 12yr +50 % off

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    154 sqm

    4,480 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,900,000 EGP

    with 35% cash discount luxury ready to move 210Sqm

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    13,809 EGP/sqm