Cheap properties for sale in New Cairo City, page 37

6,435 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,075,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR Minutes From ZED East | 3%DP+Over12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Home Residence, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    33,401 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    140 sqm apartment in North El Rehab

    Enshaa RE logo image

    North Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,173,000 EGP

    148 sqm apartment in North El Rehab

    Premium

    Enshaa RE logo image

    North Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    21,439 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    155 sqm apartment in North El Rehab

    Premium

    Enshaa RE logo image

    North Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    30,645 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    3,141,600 EGP

    With3.1DP = RTM APT Overlooking centralpark

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    14,280 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,462,400 EGP

    With 2.4 DP = RTM APT Overlooking centralpark

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    14,070 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,940,400 EGP

    With1.9DP = RTM APT Overlooking centralpark

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    13,860 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,102,777 EGP

    Lowest price apartment 132m bahari landscape view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    8,354 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    842,970 EGP

    apartment bahari in prime location on installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    5,936 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,938,000 EGP

    Apartment Delivery 2026 White Residence new cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    White Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    55,464 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    525,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa | Private Pool & Garden

    Smart Home logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7

    720 sqm

    729 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Flat 1 bed with Side view main park lowest price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    55 sqm

    65,454 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale,700m from Alhly Club BEET ELWAT

    El Hefny Group logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    21,717 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Beit Al Watan First District

    El Hefny Group logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    21,621 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    177meter ,premium finish, golf view,special price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    6,779 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    DP2M=Villa 290m+3 floors+open view+full privacy)

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

6

    6

    290 sqm

    6,896 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment installments 3 years Beit El watan

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,370,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Andalus, buildings READY TO

    El Hefny Group logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    23,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Apartment 142m in Lake View Residence 2

    Premier Property logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    142 sqm

    28,873 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in New Narges Fifth Settlement

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    177 sqm

    24,576 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Begonia Behind American Univers

    Premium

    El Hefny Group logo image

    Begonia, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    42 sqm

    76,190 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Under market price apartment - open view for sale

    Right Direction logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,109,525 EGP

    فرصة استثمارية مميزة – شقة للبيع بجوار جامعة بدر

    Golden Vision logo image

    Badr, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    25,280 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,400,000 EGP

    villa 300m VIP view ready to move finish high end

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    300 sqm

    11,333 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Arijan Al Andalus Ultra Super L

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    21,764 EGP/sqm