Cheap properties for sale in New Cairo City, page 13

6,445 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Penthouse ,Top water feature view,Heigh_end finish

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    9,696 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,143,000 EGP

    Soonest Delivery APT in Golden Square Central Park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    10,297 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    DP 1,500,000=Prime villa, 3floors,top view,privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    215 sqm

    6,976 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    830,000 EGP

    Prime villa( 320m+3floors+open view+ full privacy)

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7

    320 sqm

    2,593 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    2,500,000 EGP

    The Last RTM Duplex in Hyde Park New Cairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    264 sqm

    9,469 EGP/sqm

  • Nurai

    Launch price:

    4,501,251 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Nurai

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    ready to move fully finished apt infront of AUC

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    13,870 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    3 bedrooms, best price, great view, big cash deal

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    4,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    571,825 EGP

    RTM Villa 3 Masterooms- 16M Cash or 571K per Q

    Cluster 1, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    3,090 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,393,000 EGP

    Resale 105m Apartment, Ready to move, DP 3,3M

    Property Misr logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    41,838 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    2,570,000 EGP

    RTM Villa near 90 Street for 16M Cash or DP=2,5M

    Cluster 1, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    13,891 EGP/sqm

  • Amber Villas in Mivida Gardens By Emaar

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Mivida
  • 13

    Villa

    2,400,000 EGP

    Hot deal villa, 2.4M contract, 210sqm, 3 floors

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    210 sqm

    11,428 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Down850k=110sqm Ready to move+finished in newcairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    7,727 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Studio semi finished for sale at CVA

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Centerville, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    58,139 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,830,000 EGP

    Penthouse bahari open two facades fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    230 sqm

    12,304 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    2,057,922 EGP

    Prime location villa open view of lagoon

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    375 sqm

    5,487 EGP/sqm

  • Etoile De Ville

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Al Ahly Sabbour Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Étoile De Ville

    4 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,689,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale with a 50% discount

    Closer logo image

studio

    1

    81 sqm

    45,543 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Studio for resale in installments, super luxe

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    62,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,685,000 EGP

    Studio ForSale with DP737K in TAJCITYNext ToAirpot

    Closer logo image

studio

    1

    81 sqm

    45,493 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,112,000 EGP

    Own a studio with a garden in Fifth Settlement

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    38,400 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,200,000 EGP

    landscape view 239m dp 2,2 milion 12yr installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    239 sqm

    9,205 EGP/sqm

  • Mist

    Launch price:

    3,458,670 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Mist

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Apartment prime location for sale with 40% DISC

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,629,000 EGP

    apartment 164m high end finish bahari lagoon view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    9,872 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    1,950,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale at the lowest price in La Vista

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    220 sqm

    8,863 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,725,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in in The Icon Gardens 112M

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

    The Icon Residence II, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    42,187 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,400,000 EGP

    ready to move town corner 225m landscape view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    3

    225 sqm

    19,555 EGP/sqm

  • Upturn Beit El Watan

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 30
    Developed by
    Upturn Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City