Cheap properties for sale in New Cairo City, page 17

6,440 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment with Garden for Sale in Al Narges

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    34,722 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Villa with garden on Suez Road at lowest price

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,720,000 EGP

    Last Finished RTM APT prime location in patio oro

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    10,487 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,164,000 EGP

    113 sqm apartment with roof North Bait Al Watan

    Feeds logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    113 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    FOR THE FIRST TIME IN NEW CAIRO INSTALLMENTS 14YRS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • The Median Residence

    Launch price:

    2,507,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Egygab
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,The Median Residences

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    FOR THE FIRST TIME IN NEW CAIRO INSTALLMENTS 14YRS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    433,000 EGP

    View & get key fInished apartmwnt quarterly 430K !

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    2,592 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,560,000 EGP

    Down 1.5M+ installments | Ready | Ultra Lux finish

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    9,341 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    B7ary Studio, Ready to move in Taj City

    Property Misr logo image

studio

    1

    61 sqm

    57,377 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Under market price for studio in Taj city

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    80 sqm

    46,250 EGP/sqm

  • Alca New Cairo

    Launch price:

    3,651,550 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Alca compound

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE UNDER MARKET PRICE IN NEW PHASE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    in new launch by mv apartment forsale lowest dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    3,207,599 EGP

    Ready to move in villa 260m with VIP lagoon view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    260 sqm

    12,336 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment With Installments In PHNC

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    35,344 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    3,200,000 EGP

    VIP villa, best price,view& site facing club house

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    300 sqm

    10,666 EGP/sqm

  • Taj City

    Launch price:

    4,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Madinet Masr
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Taj City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    690,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment in the Golden Square By MountainView

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    5,307 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    for sale apartment 2BD with good view

    Views for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Andalus 146m ground open view.

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Al Andalus Family, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    22,945 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    851,400 EGP

    RTM 2RB Ap. Directly on Mohamed Naguib Axis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    99 sqm

    8,600 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    3 Beds RTM fully finished next to AUC

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    9,090 EGP/sqm

  • Peerage Residence

    Launch price:

    3,963,700 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Cairo City,Peerage

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Ground Garden Apt Safwa Andalus Compound Immediate

    El Hefny Group logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    25,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Palace-style 780sqm villa,luxury open view,privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    780 sqm

    5,128 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    Installments 10Y = High End - Corner - Trible View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    6,779 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,988,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Beit El Watan 227m 3BR deal.

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    227 sqm

    21,973 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,770,000 EGP

    Ground garden apt ready for sale in District 5

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    13,409 EGP/sqm

  • Life Wise

    Launch price:

    2,978,754 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    1 - 5 Beds