Cheap properties for sale in Giza, page 25

15,629 properties
  • 13

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    Finished Villa By ORA near Airport 3m DP-31m Total

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    305 sqm

    9,836 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Luxury finished Apartment next to Sawiris towers

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    36,585 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    890,000 EGP

    Apt. in old Zayed installment 8yrs cash 5,874,000

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    5,174 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Apt New Zayed HDP 1.8M DP Beside Emaar & Sodic

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    12,857 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Village West- Delivery 2026

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

studio

    2

    76 sqm

    55,263 EGP/sqm

  • Sarayat El Katameya

    Launch price:

    1,343,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 30
    Developed by
    El Mansour Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,660,000 EGP

    RTM apartment in Badya Palm Hills - Best offer

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    143 sqm

    25,594 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    128,000 EGP

    First Use Furnished Twin House For Rent The Crown

    Driven Properties logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    350 sqm

    365 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with best price in 7th District

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    132 sqm

    31,060 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    890,000 EGP

    Apt. in old Zayed installment 8yrs cash 5,874,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    5,174 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    890,000 EGP

    Apt. in old Zayed installment 8yrs cash 5,874,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    5,174 EGP/sqm

  • Malaga

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Elkhalifa Real Estate
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,Malaga Compound

    3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    890,000 EGP

    Apt. in old Zayed installment 8yrs cash 5,874,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Eden, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    5,174 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment ready to move in beverly hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with best price in 7th District

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    131 sqm

    31,297 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    3/4 finishing apartment in EL-Mostathmir EL-Saghir

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    181 sqm

    22,651 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    3/4 finishing apartment in AL-Mostathmir EL-Saghir

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Al Mostathmir El Saghir, 10th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    181 sqm

    22,651 EGP/sqm

  • Lake West 2

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Cairo Capital
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Lake West 2

    3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    890,000 EGP

    Apt. in old Zayed installment 8yrs cash 5,874,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Bahja, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    5,174 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    3/4 finishing apartment in AL-Mostathmir EL-Saghir

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    181 sqm

    22,651 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,326,338 EGP

    penthouse 120m for sale in Owest

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    30,799 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    186m with garden ready to move in INST 18 months

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Beit Al Watan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    20,698 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in 16th District-Sheikh Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    28,409 EGP/sqm

  • Copen Gate

    Launch price:

    2,200,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 20
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment+ installment 8 years

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,590,435 EGP

    Ready To Move Finished Apartment 3bed 144sqm Zed

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    31,878 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Village west Dorra over 8y

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 141m RTM Prime view under market price

    Bright logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    141 sqm

    31,914 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished townhouse 200m East Expansions 8yrs plan

    property hills Elite logo image

4

    3

    200 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • Nyoum October

    Launch price:

    2,923,200 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Arab Developers Holding
    Giza,6 October City,Northern Expansions,Nyoum October

    1 - 3 Beds