Cheap properties for sale in Egypt, page 29

51,073 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    مسلسل 3 فيو مفتوح استلام فوري مساحة 165 دور تالت

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    843,700 EGP

    RTM Double View Chalet-7M Cash or DP=843,700

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    12,980 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 2 Bedrooms - 1 Bathroom for sale in Gate 3 old - Khafre - Hadayek El Ahram - Giza
    1

    Apartment

    1,305,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه ٩٠م بجوار البوابه مباشره تقسيط علي ٣٦ شع

    ابراج العقارية logo image

    Gate 3 old - Khafre, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    14,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,900,000 EGP

    with 35% cash discount luxury ready to move 210Sqm

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    13,809 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,164,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment in City Gate Compound

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    10,678 EGP/sqm

  • Blanca Gardens Collection

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Soma Bay Real Estate
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Safaga,Soma Bay

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    in the most special towers of one Katameya 145m

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    32,068 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في التجمع الخامس في الاندلس عائلي

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Andalus Family, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    17,200 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,900,000 EGP

    ready to move twin landscpae view in 6yr installme

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    330 sqm

    11,818 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    water feature view 3br apt 12y installment 50% off

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    167 sqm

    3,592 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Close to services and one minute from Mohamed Nagu

    Fam Egypt logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    21,111 EGP/sqm

  • Beginnings

    Launch price:

    4,541,903 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    TBK Developments
    Giza,6 October City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    landscape view apt fully finished 15yr installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    4,968 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    480,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet On The Sea in Sokhna

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    56 sqm

    8,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    ready to move landscape view duplex in hyde park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    264 sqm

    9,469 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Best Price In New Zayed Fully Finished 3Bed 140sqm

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    26,785 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    3,424,000 EGP

    Duplex RESALE Under Market Price - Delivery 2027

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    21,400 EGP/sqm

  • White

    Launch price:

    1,976,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Pledge Development
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    Prime location open view licensed

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Sant Giyn St., Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    100 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 122m in Katameya Gate Compound

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    26,229 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    first row on sea furnished cht from mercon

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    670,000 EGP

    full finish chalet with sea view 100%,installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Safia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    9,305 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    APT With Special Price Double View Ready To Move

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    29,268 EGP/sqm

  • The Heaven

    Launch price:

    2,531,250 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    شقه بكمبوند اليكو سيتي مدينه بدر

    الاتقان الذهبي للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Badr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    17,857 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,590,000 EGP

    شقتك95م بجاردن خاصة 20م بالتقسيط في سيتاليا كمبوند

    Premium

    Valero developments logo image

    Obour City, Qalyubia

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    27,263 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    شقة 150م امامي دور اول بالحى السابع تقسيط ع 48 شهر

    Premium

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Finished apartment 120 sqm - 3 bedrooms- RTM

    Scout Real Estate logo image

    Gardenia City Compound Nasr City, Zahraa Madinat Nasr, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    35,416 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Twin villa in Village West next to Al Rabwa -Zayed

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    270 sqm

    14,814 EGP/sqm

  • Jadinah

    Launch price:

    4,551,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Cairo,New Heliopolis

    2 - 3 Beds