Cheap properties for sale in Cairo, page 681

18,566 properties
  • 12

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    semi-finished villa for sale in prime Bright City

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

    Bright City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    7+

    750 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Prime195m apt garden New Cairo ready prime locatio

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    195 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Prime195m apt garden New Cairo ready prime locatio

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    195 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,050,000 EGP

    3 bedroom apartment 150 sqm at special price

    Feeds logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Hotel Apartment

    6,174,707 EGP

    Hotel apartments for sale in Nawari Golden Square

    Eastmark logo image

    Nurai, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    87 sqm

    70,973 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Prime195m apt garden New Cairo ready prime locatio

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    195 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Ready For Showing in IVY Over 7Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Ivy Residence, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    50,324 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Prime195m apt garden New Cairo ready prime locatio

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    195 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    1 Bedroom 70 m Pay 300,000 and Rest over 10 years

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price for a studio in croons Saray

    ERE logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    61 sqm

    49,180 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,850,600 EGP

    3BR Apartment for sale in Lake View Residence 2

    Ninety Two logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    37,848 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment for Sale – Club Side Phase | Taj

    ERE logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    41,212 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    9,800,000 EGP

    Lowest price townhouse 300m in Sarai for sale

    ERE logo image

3

    4

    300 sqm

    32,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    18,000,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale in Étoile de Ville – New Cairo

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Étoile De Ville, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    320 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,046,700 EGP

    Premium Apartment for Sale in Lake View Residence2

    Ninety Two logo image

2

    2

    145 sqm

    34,804 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully finished for sale in Sodic East

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    60,509 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment For Sale in Bloom Fields

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    34,126 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Prime195m apt garden New Cairo ready prime locatio

    La Mirada Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    195 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Prime195m apt garden New Cairo ready prime locatio

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    195 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Apartment For sale-Ready to move-prime location

    Premium

    Right Direction logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    37,446 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for move now near to AUC

    clear scope logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    76,555 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price in the market to own a standalone

    Smart Step logo image

5

    6

    338 sqm

    68,047 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Prime195m apt garden New Cairo ready prime locatio

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    195 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    44,650,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa in Mountain View 1.1

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    285 sqm

    156,666 EGP/sqm