Cheap properties for sale in Cairo, page 680

18,566 properties
  • 19

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي– B3 تشطيب فاخر وفيو وايد جاردن

    Golden Vision logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    19,800,000 EGP

    Prime Location D5 New Cairo Apartment For Sale RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    88,392 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    180 sqm Apartment Nasr St New Maadi

    العامر للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Al Nasr St., El Laselky, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    31,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    Apartment in Feda Compound Modern Finishing-N.C

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Al Feda Gardens, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    39,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Corner villa 240m near delivery with 5%down paymet

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Eastshire compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    240 sqm

    145,833 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    apartment ready fully finished front of AUC to 10y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    220 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع بمدينتي 860متر اول سكن استلام فوري

    A 2 Z Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    440 sqm

    109,090 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Duplex

    8,500,000 EGP

    Duplex with Private Garden in First District New C

    Premium

    El Hefny Group logo image

    Street 70, District 1, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    350 sqm

    24,285 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    19,000,000 EGP

    Furnished duplex

    ERE logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    4

    270 sqm

    70,370 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,953,123 EGP

    Delivered Apartment with Prime location and lagoon

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    30,018 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    ready to move apartment near to AUC with best pric

    clear scope logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    59,808 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    with 400dp apartment rtm fully finished front AUC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    15,320,000 EGP

    For sale Townhouse in Mostakbal The Ridge Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    The Ridge, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    141 sqm

    108,652 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,600,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment in Hyde Park price 12600000

    Realtors logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    221 sqm

    57,013 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    22,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Duplex with Private Garden D5 New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    218 sqm

    100,917 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Prime195m apt garden New Cairo ready prime locatio

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    195 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Corner villa 240m near delivery with 5%down paymet

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    240 sqm

    145,833 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    sale Garden apt in Mostakbal City Sarai Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    142 sqm

    23,239 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Limited Time Offer Apartment For Sale in New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    2

    85 sqm

    129,411 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    APT in Old Tag Sultan .parking space included

    ERE logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    50,344 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden for Sale in Taj

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    142 sqm

    63,380 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment for Sale in Taj City –ZT

3

    2

    150 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,250,000 EGP

    Last Unit Ready To move in A prime Location D5

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    130 sqm

    101,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment with AC

    ERE logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    61,904 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,795,325 EGP

    2BR Apartment for Sale in Lake View Residence 2

    Ninety Two logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    40,245 EGP/sqm