Cheap Furnished apartments for sale in Cairo, page 14

362 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    750,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في كمبوند حدائق بدر خالصه اقساط

    Badr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    10,714 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Apartment Ultra Super Lux For Sale At Nasr City

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    Ahmed Fakhry St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    22,962 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Al Rehab 2

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

    Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    بالفرش والاجهزه شقه سوبر لوكس للبيع بسعر مميز \\\\

    Art colorr logo image

    Ibrahim Al Refaey St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    27,647 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع مفروشه و متاجره في الحي الاول

    Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • M Signature

    Launch price:

    4,420,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,New Cairo City,M Signature

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Heliopolis - Merryland area

    Bond & Key logo image

    Nazih Khalifa St., El Korba, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    189 sqm

    26,455 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the New Administrative Capit

    Q VISION logo image

    Scene 7, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    29,861 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Furnished studio for sale in Madinaty B12

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    49,230 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع على جسر السويس الرئيسي

    Sky Iconic Real Estate logo image

    Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    22,972 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al-Hadaba, Mokattam,

    Q VISION logo image

    Al Mokattam El Katameya Road, Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    1

    176 sqm

    28,409 EGP/sqm

  • Isola centra

    Launch price:

    4,344,000 EGP

    6 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Al- Masria Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,El Lotus,Isola Centra

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الحي الاول بالفرش

    Badr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    110 sqm

    11,818 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع او الايجار خلف مصر للطيران

    Masr Tayaran St., El Nozha El Gadida, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    19,565 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    apt for sale in, Baron city, El Katameya compounds

    Project Real Estate logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    28,636 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الحي الاول مفروشه و متاجره

    Badr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    130 sqm

    9,615 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 88m for sale in Palm hills / the Village

    Remax Style logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    88 sqm

    56,818 EGP/sqm

  • Moray

    Launch price:

    4,750,900 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Main Marks
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,North Teseen St.,Moray

• 6

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al-Hadaba Al-Wusta, District

    Q VISION logo image

    Schools Road, Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    20,625 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    من مكرم عبيد شقه سوبر لوكس بالفرش بسعر لايتكرر\\\\

    Art colorr logo image

    Hosny Ahmed Khalaf, 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    23,684 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    تم تنزيل السعر للبيع شقة ف اميز لوكيشن ف التجمع

    Smartex logo image

    West Arabella, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    37,692 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الحي الاول مفروشه و متاجره

    Badr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    10,384 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,599,999 EGP

    شقة للبيع 82م مدينتى تشطيب سوبر لوكس بالفرش 2نوم

    ST.John Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    56,097 EGP/sqm

  • Ravie

    Launch price:

    2,464,000 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Captain Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Ravie

    2 - 5 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Maadi Grand City

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Grand City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    24,615 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الحي الاول مفروشه

    Badr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    11,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    شقة سوبر لوكس للبيع بالفرش في كمبوند إيزي لايف

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Easy Life, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    53,174 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الحي الاول مفروشه و متاجره

    Badr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    10,833 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    برج المنيل

    AMAN For Real Estate logo image

    El Manial, Hay El Manial, Cairo

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    32,692 EGP/sqm

  • Esse Residence in Sarai

    Launch price:

    2,425,776 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Madinet Masr
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Sarai,Esse Residence

    1 - 3 Beds