Cheap Furnished apartments for sale in Cairo, page 13

362 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    فرصة ذهبية للسكن الراقي في حي السفارات مدينه نصر

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Sabeel Al Moameneen St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    129m² apartment for sale in Al Banafseg, fully fin

    Find Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    129 sqm

    34,883 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي 89 متر للبيع بالفرش والأجهزة

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    41,011 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Unit Code: NC 459 Ground floor apartment for sale

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    Lotus Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    21,818 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالعفش خلف الحديقة الدولية – مساحة 120 م

    Dr Mohammed Al Nabawi Al Mohandes St., Al Hadiqah Al Dawliyah, 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    31,666 EGP/sqm

  • Zeya Residence

    Launch price:

    4,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Baron Real Estate Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,Zeya Residence

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بجاردن سيتي غرفتين

    El Sherif logo image

    Garden City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Panoramic view 64% cash discount 5Y installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    26,875 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 148 sqm, in Tija

    Go Homes logo image

    Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    1

    148 sqm

    32,432 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale,120 sqm, in the Zahraa El Maad

    Go Homes logo image

    Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    26,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,816,295 EGP

    مدينتي شقة للبيع بالفرش و الاجهزة بسعر لقطة

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    71 sqm

    67,835 EGP/sqm

  • Light City

    Launch price:

    4,500,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    MAK Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    عمارات نقابه المهندسين قرب سيتي ستارز بالفرش \\\\\

    Art colorr logo image

    Emtedad Makram Ebeid St., Masaken Al Mohandesin, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع الترا سوبر لوكس بحري امامي ارضي بجاردن

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 1st Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    23,030 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    125sqm Furnished Apartment for Sale – Zahraa Maadi

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    fully furnished studio for sell | porto new cairo

    Osoul Residence logo image

    Porto New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    57,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished apartment for sale in Madinaty Now

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    52,083 EGP/sqm

  • Palm Island

    Launch price:

    2,578,688 EGP

    6 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    TG Developments
    Cairo,Shorouk City,El Shorouk Compounds,Palm Island

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الحي الاول مفروشه و متاجره

    Badr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    10,384 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    شقه 79م + جراج الترا سوبر لوكس بالمطبخ فى لاندمارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    79 sqm

    29,113 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Landmark, Nasr City, next to

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    127 sqm

    23,622 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,650,000 EGP

    شقه سوبر لوكس ومفروشه ومؤجره للبيع بمدينة بدر

    Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    13,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقه موقع متميز بريفادو مدينتي 2 نوم و 1 حمام

    ST.John Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    84 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • Mamsha Vista

    Launch price:

    4,092,400 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    City Edge
    Cairo,New Capital City

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,155,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in Katameya Gardens

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gardens, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    34,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in Dar Misr AlQarnfel

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    33,461 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,795,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 137 sqm, in One Katameya.

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    studio for sale at Madinty

    Shield - DR3 logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    شقه 2 نوم و 1 حمام في مدينتتي موقع مميز جدا و راقي

    ST.John Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    51,685 EGP/sqm

  • Jodran

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    El Mansour Developments
    Cairo,Hay El Maadi,Zahraa El Maadi,Jodran

    2 - 3 Beds