Cheap Furnished apartments for sale in Cairo, page 7

362 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in Dar Misr Al-Kronfo

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    34,615 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Serviced Apartments R7 Fully Furnished

    Feeds logo image

    R7, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    44 sqm

    70,454 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Gardenia Heights 3, Letter A, close t

    East House logo image

    Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Madinaty Fully furnished garden view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,960,000 EGP

    The heart of New Capital*Serrano Compound*

    Feeds logo image

    Serrano, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 40 Square

    Launch price:

    2,969,940 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Al Ahly Sabbour Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    two-bedroom apartment, fully finished

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    32,758 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,999,999 EGP

    70m Furnished Studio for Sale | MountainView iCity

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Art City Mokattam ground floor

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    Art City, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    29,761 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    Studio with private garden for sale in Al Rehab Ci

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    77,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    907,972 EGP

    Apartment with garden ready to move VIP location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    6,485 EGP/sqm

  • Wuud Residence

    Launch price:

    2,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Tharaa
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    للتمليك بمدينتى تشطيب خاص فى B12 بالفرش والاجهزة

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    51,282 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery, finished, at the lowest price

    Catchers investment logo image

    Katameya Gardens, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Studio Madinaty Privado Installment High

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    63,492 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    فرصة حقيقية – شقة أرضي بمدخل خاص في البنفسج فيلات7

    Smart Location Group logo image

    Al Ekhshedy St., El Banafseg 7, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    165 sqm

    28,484 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Fully Furnished With ACs

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    72 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • Cavali Residence

    Launch price:

    1,557,603 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Cavali Residence

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    للبيع بالفرش والاجهزة فى مدينتى موقع مميز 2 نومB7

    A 2 Z Real Estate logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    64,166 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    استوديو فندقى الترا سوبر لوكس بالفرش و الاجهزه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    102 sqm

    44,117 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Cash B10 Madinaty Own a 110 sqm

    Rikaz logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,655,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Installments – Immediate Del

    Rikaz logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    77 sqm

    47,467 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    2BR 96m² Apt 4F Fully Furnished Ready to Move

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    52,083 EGP/sqm

  • To-gther

    Launch price:

    4,318,832 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    studio with special finishing sale porto new cairo

    Horizon Estate logo image

    Porto New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,150,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment 3B (DP:1M) Inst 10Years.

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    7,467 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment 66 m sale at Madinaty

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    66 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,733,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale-under market price-prime view

    Right Direction logo image

    The Butterfly, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    136 sqm

    34,801 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع كاش بمدينتي 96 متر في الb11 طرفيه

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • Hope

    Launch price:

    3,539,250 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,Hope

    1 - 3 Beds