Cheap apartments for sale in Shorouk City, page 22

831 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Shorouk, 800K Down

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    6,451 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    Hotel Finishing APT |Highest ROI oppesite Madinaty

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    2

    66 sqm

    6,818 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    Smart apartment 170m in Al Shorouk in front of Car

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    4,117 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment sale at Al Shorouk 2

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    2nd Neighborhood, 1st District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    20,238 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Large apartment sale at Al Shorouq, Open view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Nady District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,570,000 EGP

    شقه واجهه اماميه المنطقه الخامسه تقسيط بسعر الكاش

    galaxy house real estate logo image

    3rd Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    17,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    شقه 145م خلفي تقسيط بسعر الكاش استلام نص تشطيب

    galaxy house real estate logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 4th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    1

    145 sqm

    16,896 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شقه 80% تشطيب واجهه اماميه 185م دور رابع

    galaxy house real estate logo image

    3rd Neighborhood, 3rd Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    17,297 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقه ١٨٠م نص تشطيب واجهه أماميه منطقه ثامنه دور 4

    galaxy house real estate logo image

    3rd Neighborhood, 8th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    15,555 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,720,000 EGP

    المنطقه الرابعه عمارات شقه واجهه اماميه نص تشطيب

    galaxy house real estate logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 4th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    17,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    apt fully finished super lux open view wesal city

    Smartex logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,587,587 EGP

    luxury apt corner 3 bed with lowest down payment

    Smartex logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    15,682 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,780,489 EGP

    Apartment for sale below market price – 2 million

    Smartex logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    16,355 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the Third District 190

    Smartex logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 3rd Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    16,578 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in Al-Gar Compound in Al-

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    5,629 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    165 متر - تشطيب سوبر لوكس - دقايق لمدخل السويس 2

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 7th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    21,212 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,394,000 EGP

    Max Landscape View. Cash Disc. Maadi View Apt

    Impact Investments logo image

    Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    141 sqm

    31,163 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,509,700 EGP

    3BR Apt vs Madinaty. Open View. 35% Cash Disc

    Impact Investments logo image

    Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    31,536 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Shorouk

    Feeds logo image

    El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    28,461 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apt 275m+Garden on Sadat Road RTM 4.5m DP-18m Cash

    Patio Casa, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    275 sqm

    16,363 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apt 275m+Garden on Sadat Road RTM 4.5m DP-18m Cash

    Al Patio 5 East, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    275 sqm

    16,363 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,560,000 EGP

    Ready to Move and Finished Apartment | Patio Casa

    Property  Hills. logo image

4

    4

    275 sqm

    16,581 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment sale at Wesal El Shorouq

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    24,242 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Own an Apartment Near Suez Rd – Lowest Price

    Smartex logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    24,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الشروق حي سابع 270م امام سعودي بحري

    Smartex logo image

    Street 28, 2nd Neighborhood, 7th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    270 sqm

    18,518 EGP/sqm