Cheap apartments for sale in 3rd Area

15 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    Prime Location | Exclusive Price | Immediate Deliv

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 3rd Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    16,153 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in the most upscale areas of t

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 3rd Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    15,897 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة 195م،دور متكرر، إطلالة رائعة بسعر مميز

    Smartex logo image

    3rd Neighborhood, 3rd Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    16,153 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    شقه نص تشطيب في المنطقه الثالثه

    Smartex logo image

    2nd Neighborhood, 3rd Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    16,153 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    شقق امامي وخلفي _ المنطقه التالته _ الدور التاني

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 3rd Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    16,444 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in 3rd district fully finish

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 3rd Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    19,210 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the third area

    Smartex logo image

    3rd Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    19,210 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    مساحه مميزه وسعر مناسب شقه تشطيب سوبر لوكس فيو مفت

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 3rd Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    18,947 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Shorouk City 2 – Third Distr

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 3rd Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    17,777 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع دور اول متشطبه فيو مفتوح بالقرب من كافة

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 3rd Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    17,777 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شقه في المنطقه الثالثه موقع هادئ ومميز للسكن

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 3rd Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    17,777 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شقة في المنطقة الثالثة 180م تشطب لوكس بسعر لقطة

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 3rd Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    17,777 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شقه 80% تشطيب واجهه اماميه 185م دور رابع

    galaxy house real estate logo image

    3rd Neighborhood, 3rd Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    17,297 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the Third District 190

    Smartex logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 3rd Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    16,578 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    133 م -تقسيم داخلي ممتاز -غير مجروحة كاملة الخدمات

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 3rd Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    15,037 EGP/sqm