Cheap apartments for sale in Shorouk City, page 21

830 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    3,151,915 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment for sale at el borouj

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    45,027 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,560,000 EGP

    An apartment in the Second East neighborhood

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 2nd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,510,000 EGP

    شقة 182م للبيع بالمنطقة 6 عمارات – دور أول

    Golden Vision logo image

    El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    182 sqm

    24,780 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Palm Capital: The Address of Sophistication

    Smartex logo image

    Palm Capital, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    18,235 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apt with private garden for sale in wady alrabeaa

    Redefine logo image

    Spring Valley, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    32,846 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,145,000 EGP

    170م امامى على جاردن بالمنطقة الخامسه تحت الانشاء

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    18,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    LUXURY APT. WITH SPECIAL PRICE & INST. TO 8 YRS

3

    2

    172 sqm

    29,069 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    LUXURY APT. WITH SPECIAL PRICE & INST. TO 8 YRS

    Patio Casa, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    29,069 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    LUXURY APT. WITH SPECIAL PRICE & INST. TO 8 YRS

    Al Patio 4, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    29,069 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,175,000 EGP

    شقة 232م بانوراما واجهة بالكامل بالقرب من مدينتى

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    232 sqm

    17,995 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    LUXURY APT. WITH SPECIAL PRICE & INST. TO 8 YRS

    Al Patio Prime, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    29,069 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,170,000 EGP

    Apartment At Special Price in El Shorouk Over 10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Ivy Residence, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    38,256 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    LUXURY APT. WITH SPECIAL PRICE & INST. TO 8 YRS

    El Patio Sola, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    29,069 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR Ready For Showing El Shorouk+ 10DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Ivy Residence, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    36,111 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Invest in Al Shorouk and own a 71m² finished apart

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    49,295 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,530,000 EGP

    196 sm Apartment in ElShorouk City Sixth District

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    6th Area East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    18,010 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    A distinctive studio apartment in Jannah, installm

    Smartex logo image

    Ganet Al Shorouk, 5th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    28,148 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,040,000 EGP

    شقة 202م بحري دقيقة من تراس مول تقسيط

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    202 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,775,000 EGP

    شقة 150م ارضي بجنينة فيو جاردن دقايق لمدينتي تقسيط

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    18,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,475,000 EGP

    150م جانبى خلفى دوراول المنطقة الاولى بجوار كارفور

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 1st Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    16,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    120m finished garden apt, ready to view, best

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    5,833 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في سكن مصر – تقسيط مريح ومواصفات مميزة

    Golden Vision logo image

    El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    250 متر - دور ثالث - المنطقة التاسعة - جرين هيلز

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 9th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    12,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند وادي الربيع - الشروق 1

    Utopia logo image

    Al Shorouk Road, 1st Neighborhood, 8th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    32,846 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Shorouk, 800K Down

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    6,451 EGP/sqm