Cheap apartments for sale in Hurghada, page 25

6,079 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    4,028,000 EGP

    Book now 2BR 76 sqm near Marina

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    76 sqm

    53,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,028,000 EGP

    Own 2BR 76 sqm with full amenities

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    76 sqm

    53,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,511,200 EGP

    Invest in a 76m, 2BR apartment at attractive price

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    76 sqm

    46,200 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,511,200 EGP

    Own a 76m apartment with a stunning city view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    76 sqm

    46,200 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,554,000 EGP

    Own 92m, complete luxury in the heart of El Hadaba

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    92 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,480,000 EGP

    60 sqm Studio – Modern Design Prime Location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,480,000 EGP

    60 sqm Studio – Smart Living & Investment

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,683,563 EGP

    74 sqm 1BR – Comfortable Living Near Everything

    Premium

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    49,777 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,722,500 EGP

    Own a 55m studio… with a stunning pool view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,384,896 EGP

    68 sqm 1BR – Prime Living in El Hadaba

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    49,777 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,524,500 EGP

    Own a 51m chalet with a pool view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,464,000 EGP

    Own 56m, second floor apartment with mountain view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    56 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,722,500 EGP

    55m… Hotel luxury with a stunning water view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,356,000 EGP

    Own an 88m, 2BR apartment with a front view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    88 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,217,500 EGP

    65م بغرفة فندقية… تجربة سكنية فريدة

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,455,000 EGP

    90m, 2BR unit … charming view and upscale living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,999,500 EGP

    Apartment 101m,2BR, fourth floor, distinctive view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    101 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,760,000 EGP

    Apart 3 BedRoom-Green Contract-Fully Finish-4Pools

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    El Hegaz Gate Abtal, El Hegaz District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    23,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,970,000 EGP

    Sea front 1 bedroom apartment for sale in Hurghada

    Premium

    Homes Bay logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,998,600 EGP

    Studio with Pool View - Installments up to 5 Years

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    44 sqm

    68,150 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,970,450 EGP

    Modern Beachfront Studio in Hurghada with 10 %

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    46 sqm

    64,575 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,865,194 EGP

    Pool View Studio | Atlantis Hurghada | 4Yr Plan

    Rook Estate logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    58,473 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,898,000 EGP

    for Sale in Hurghada with Private Beach & Sky Pool

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    46 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,520,000 EGP

    Own a studio in th heart of hurghada -Discount 20%

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,512,000 EGP

    Luxury studio for sale in Hurghada, with pool view

    Premium

    Homes Bay logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    36 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm