Cheap apartments for sale in Hurghada, page 27

6,090 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    2,351,250 EGP

    Hurghada Studio: Pool & Sea View + Discount

    Knight properties logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    41,250 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,909,345 EGP

    Studio with private beach, 20% down prime location

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    68,585 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,158,000 EGP

    Pool View Studio for Sale Sahl Hasheesh 67K€

    Knight properties logo image

    Red Hills by Enza, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    74,250 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,780,000 EGP

    Studio Pool View in La Mora Hurghada | 3Y Plan

    HPK logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,820,163 EGP

    1BR in Iconic Resort Mountain View

    HPK logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    51,623 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,453,120 EGP

    Pool View Studio in Hurghada 55K€

    Knight properties logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    72 sqm

    47,960 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,220,000 EGP

    Poolside Living: Best Price 2BR in Prime Kawther

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,131,225 EGP

    1BR Apartment 63Sqm sea & Pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    65,575 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,999,160 EGP

    2BR apt on promenade 20% down special price

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    88 sqm

    45,445 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,982,951 EGP

    Studio 55Sqm Ready to move by installment

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Arabia Azur Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    54,235 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,979,900 EGP

    شقه غرفه وحمام فيو حمام سباحه مقدم 20% فقط متشطبه

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    The Three Corners Royal Star Beach Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    38,700 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,610,942 EGP

    Pool view studio in Al Ahyaa- La Gouna resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    La Gouna Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    37,463 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,865,195 EGP

    49 sqm Pool view studio| Hadaba, Atlantis Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    58,473 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,778,823 EGP

    Pool View Studio at Florenza Khamsine- Arabia

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Florenza Khamsin Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    48,751 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,323,375 EGP

    شقه فيو حمام سباحه في الممشى السياحي مقدم 20%

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    68,625 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,294,000 EGP

    studio 45sqm pool view for sale in hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    73,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,307,820 EGP

    Smart 1BR Pool View in Promenade – Hot Deal

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    65,270 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Ground 1BR Sea View | Ready to Move

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    75 sqm 1BR Ground Floor on Promenade

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    49,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,350,025 EGP

    63 sqm 1BR Pool View Style Living Experiences

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    53,175 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,706,000 EGP

    41 m Studio on Promenade – Smart Investment chance

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,570,000 EGP

    70 sqm 1BR Pool View – Comfort & Luxury Living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    51,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,299,940 EGP

    63 sqm 1BR Ground Floor – Easy Access & Great View

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,432,050 EGP

    Own a 63m, hotel room… a hotel lifestyle

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    70,350 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,914,000 EGP

    65m apartment with a sea view… Unparalleled luxury

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    75,600 EGP/sqm