Cheap apartments for sale in Hurghada, page 21

6,079 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    2,998,600 EGP

    58 sqm Studio with Pool View - 5 Years Installment

    Premium

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    51,700 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,903,360 EGP

    Apartment | Ibiza Project | Street View | Hurghada

    HPK logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    40,660 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,472,300 EGP

    Studio in Hurghada | Pool & Mamsha View

    Knight properties logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    60,300 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    4,347,000 EGP

    Studio in Sahl Hasheesh | 0% Down | 6Yr Plan

    Knight properties logo image

    Red Hills by Enza, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    72,450 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,520,250 EGP

    Sea & Pool View 2BR Apartment Hurghada 72K€

    Knight properties logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    55,125 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,021,000 EGP

    Studio in Hurghada | Pool & Sea View | 4Yrs

    Knight properties logo image

    La Gouna Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    40,420 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,798,819 EGP

    Brand New 1BR Pool-View Apartment – Magawish

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    52 sqm

    53,823 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,805,000 EGP

    Apartment With a Private Garden For Sale Magawish

    Home Hunters EG logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    28,050 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,840,000 EGP

    For Sale Sea View 3BR Apartment in Al Ahyaa HRG

    Home Hunters EG logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    128 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,385,254 EGP

    Ready to move in with 30% only and 3 years install

    Hurghada View Real Estate logo image

    Florenza Khamsin Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    58,470 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,380,000 EGP

    Affordable Studio in the Heart of Hurghada

    Premium

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    30 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,087,370 EGP

    Studio in Hurghada | 10% Down | 7-Year Plan

    Knight properties logo image

    Al Dau Heights, Youssef Afifi Road, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    53,230 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,971,268 EGP

    Ready to move unit the center of Hurghada Scandic

    Hurghada View Real Estate logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    82,854 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,397,680 EGP

    Own Now | Delivery by End of2026 with discount 10%

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    48 sqm

    70,785 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,095,400 EGP

    Magawish Private Garden Apartment | Best Price

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    41,829 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,986,672 EGP

    Modern 1BR: Ready Dec 2026 | 5-Year Plan

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    52,397 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,913,057 EGP

    2 Bedroom Apartment in Florenza Resort

    HPK logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    101 sqm

    48,644 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,631,467 EGP

    Studio with Garden & Pool View for Sale in Clan

    HPK logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    63,709 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,332,000 EGP

    Most affordable studio in the heart of Al Kawther

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    36 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    Aprt119m_ Fully Finished –Cash_ deliver12/2026

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    119 sqm

    30,672 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,351,250 EGP

    Pool View Studio Magawish Hurghada 38K€

    Knight properties logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    41,250 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,871,100 EGP

    Studio 60m Fully Finished –Ready to Move–Promenade

    Premium

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    31,185 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,392,000 EGP

    Resort Living: 1BR Near Airport & Promenade

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    52 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,127,476 EGP

    Secure Your Studio | Beach Access in Hurghada

    Knight properties logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    54,868 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,040,614 EGP

    Hurghada Studio: 3-Min Walk to Sea + 4Yr Plan

    Knight properties logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    58,473 EGP/sqm