Cheap apartments for sale in Hurghada, page 22

6,079 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    4,914,800 EGP

    Apartment with Pool & Sea View for Sale - Hurghada

    HPK logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    59,936 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Prime 3BR Corner Apartment in New Kawthar Compound

    Premium

    Concrete Real Estate logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    110 sqm

    28,181 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Spacious 3BR Red Brick Apartment in Al-Ahyaa Area

    Premium

    Concrete Real Estate logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    110 sqm

    19,090 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,724,965 EGP

    1 Bedroom Pool View | Mamsha

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    59 sqm

    63,135 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,239,000 EGP

    Studio sea view - Green Contract- EL Mamsha

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    71,977 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,745,000 EGP

    Studio Pool view in hurghada promenade

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    61,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,465,000 EGP

    studio apartment 41sqm sky poo view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    84,512 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,060,000 EGP

    1bedroom apartment 58 sqm sea&pool view for sale

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    ستوديو للبيع مساحته 40 متر مربع فالهضبه الغردقه

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    40 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,695,136 EGP

    شقه 3 غرف خصم 40%عالكاش استلام فوري فالاحياء

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    103 sqm

    35,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,648,925 EGP

    studio apartment 45sqm pool view for sale

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    58,865 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    stone Heights in EL Hadaba Road in hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,161,508 EGP

    Florenza Khamsin in Arabia road in hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Florenza Khamsin Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    63,230 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,465,000 EGP

    Chalet Sea & Sky Pool View | Marvento

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    84,512 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,722,500 EGP

    55 sqm Pool View Studio with 20% Down Payment

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,356,000 EGP

    88 sqm 2BR Second Floor – Prime Location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    88 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,384,896 EGP

    Own a 68m, hotel room, a distinctive mountain view

    Premium

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    49,777 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,683,563 EGP

    74m,1BR apartment… Modern and comfortable design

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    49,777 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,999,500 EGP

    101 sqm 2BR Pool View – Luxury Resort Living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    101 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,640,000 EGP

    60 sqm 1 Bedroom Apartment – Prime Location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,455,000 EGP

    90 sqm 2BR City View – Spacious Modern Living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,722,500 EGP

    55 sqm Studio – Modern Design & Smart Investment

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,712,500 EGP

    75 sqm 2BR Street View – Vibrant Prime Location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    75 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,245,000 EGP

    59 sqm 1BR First Floor – Comfortable Prime Living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    59 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,190,000 EGP

    58 sqm 1BR – Modern & Functional Design

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm