Cheap apartments for sale in Giza, page 454

11,351 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Market Price Garden Apartment - With Installment

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    43,307 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    113m apt + garden, direct Pyramids view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    7,964 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Hillage by Madar launch

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    86,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Ready to move & F.f APT with special price in OCT

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    22,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,488,485 EGP

    Fully Finished 3BR Apartment for Sale in Badya

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    95,318 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    special apt. with best dev. with 10yrs installment

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,422,990 EGP

    Apartment at Park View Phase-View Lake-Installment

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    37,114 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    special apt. with best dev. with 10yrs installment

    West Gate, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Investment Opportunity: Premium 3B Lowest Price

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,320,300 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment in Badya Palm Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    58,562 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Hillage by Madar compoun

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Unit discount 50% Furnished Nile views 1-Year ROI.

    Al Agouza, Giza

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    153,225 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    special apt. with best dev. with 10yrs installment

    Bamboo Palm Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    For Sale 1Bed Suite Open View, Reasonable Price

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    109 sqm

    44,954 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE APARTMENT |OPEN VIEW | FULL SUNLIGHT

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    special apt. with best dev. with 10yrs installment

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT WITH BIG TERRACE | PHASE 1 | RTM

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    51,282 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    دوبلكس للبيع في كازا بيفرلي هيلز – فرصة مميزة

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    70,833 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    2BR APARTMENT - READY TO MOVE WITH INTSALLMENTS

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    41,935 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Elegant Apartment In Vye Next To Emaar

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale | One16 Sodic | Open Water

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    One 16, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    106,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    JannaZayed4 APT with special price for Immediately

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    26,956 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    special apt. with best dev. with 10yrs installment

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    125m Apat |Nice Compound View | 50% Finished

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    61,600 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 2BR Premium Location Lowest Price For Sale

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm