Cheap apartments for sale in Giza, page 449

11,351 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in O west, with Installments

    Byout Misr Property Consultancy logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    222 sqm

    27,027 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Under market price apt from palm hills (the crown)

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    23,041 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    ready to move apartment in greenn 6 prime location

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Green 6, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    36,496 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Under market price apt from palm hills (the crown)

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    23,041 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Phase one apartment finished 5% dp over 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Ready apartments in Azha Zayed, pay over 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    80,645 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Under market price apt from palm hills (the crown)

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    23,041 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartments in Azha Zayed, 5% down payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment finished phase one offer 5% dp 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    resale apartment prime location under market price

    The Way logo image

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    80,838 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mossadeq Street, Dokki

    Royal Home logo image

    Mosadak St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    30,555 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartments in Azha Zayed over 10 years plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in O west, with Installments

    Byout Misr Property Consultancy logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground with garden for sale badya

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    31,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    قطعه 317 مسلسل 2 مساحه 180 متر فيو مفتوح ع الخدمات

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    14,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Under market price apt from palm hills (the crown)

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    23,041 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Under market price apt from palm hills (the crown)

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    23,041 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment for Sale| Mountain View ICity Oct

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Under market price apt from palm hills (the crown)

    Palm Hills WoodVille, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    23,041 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Under market price apt from palm hills (the crown)

    Brix, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    23,041 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Limited offer apartment finished 5% dp over 10 YRS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Badya under market price

    Hefnawy Group logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,850,000 EGP

    resale apartment first floor prime location

    The Way logo image

4

    4

    260 sqm

    68,653 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Unique apartment ready to move 240sqm in FortyWest

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    240 sqm

    24,166 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Own a finished flat in Azha Zayed with 5% down

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm