Cheap apartments for sale in Giza, page 447

11,351 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    12,750,000 EGP

    apartment170m for sale in Arkan Palm, delivery now

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED 2 BEDROOMS AT ZAYED - 5% DP - 10 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,509,500 EGP

    Lowest price in zed 3B finished ready to delivery

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    71,487 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,317,000 EGP

    Apt 168m in zed towers delivery RTM 9th floor

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    61,410 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في افضل لوكيشن في فيلج ويست درة

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    65,476 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    FULLY FINIAHED APARTMENT AT SHEKH ZAYED - 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    86,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    NEW LAUNCH AT ZAYED- PRIME LOCATION- 5% DP - 10 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    apartment fully finishing 30% Discount in badya

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    1 BEDROOM FULLY FINISHED AT SHEIKH ZAYED - 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 140م شارع الحسني خلف محي الدين أبو العز

    Royal Home logo image

    Al Hassani St., Mohandessin, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    3 BEDROOMS FULLY FINIDHED AT ZAYED- 5% DP-10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    NEW LAUNCH AT ZAYED - FULLY FINISHED - 5% DP ONLY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,382,794 EGP

    Luxury 3Bed Zed Towers Ready to move Prime View

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    162 sqm

    57,918 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    AZHA NEW LAUNCH - FULLY FINISHED - PRIME LOCATION

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    82,352 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    PRIM LOCATION APT. WITH 10 YRS INSTALLMENT

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    29,605 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Seafront apartment in Jannat October, 115m², RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    17,391 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    PRIM LOCATION APT. WITH 10 YRS INSTALLMENT

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    29,605 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,830,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Kayan Badreldin

    I-Move logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    65,047 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    11,700,000 EGP

    imminently delv. Lowest Price Duplex in Z Towers

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    213 sqm

    54,929 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED 2 BEDROOMS AT ZAYED - 5% DP - 10 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    3 BEDROOMS FULLY FINISHED- ZAYED - 5% DP- 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Hay El Ashgar open view

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Hay El Ashgar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    238 sqm

    33,613 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Karmell 157m Garden Unit Fully Finished Ready RTM

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    62,420 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,800,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment with Landscape - Ambervil

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    173 sqm

    85,549 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 180م شارع الزهراء 4 غرف دور ثالث

    Royal Home logo image

    Al Zahraa St., Dokki, Giza

    4

    2

    180 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm