Cheap apartments for sale in Giza, page 452

11,351 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Open view and fishished apartment,Pyramids Heights

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    229 sqm

    25,764 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Under market price Ready to move for sale in Badya

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    137 sqm

    34,306 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,240,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment Ready to move for sale

    Property Hills Star logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    27,291 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    apartment in sheikh zayed with special view

    Property Hills Star logo image

    La Colina, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    39,354 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    بيزمنت للبيع في الحي 13 – المجاورة الثالثة متاح v

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    22,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Finished apart in Zayed, 140m available 12yrs plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    150sqm Apt+50sqm Garden Fully Finished Best Price

    Green Plaza 1, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في عماير المستقل بالفرش الفيو علي الكورت

    Genova Investment logo image

    Al Mostakbal, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Own 3BR fully finished apartment in Sheikh Zayed

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    12,903 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Zayed 140 sqm 12 years plan.

    property hills Elite logo image

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    14,285 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في الشيخ زايد – المستثمر الصغير

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Al Mostathmir El Saghir, 10th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    27,916 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في الحي 13 – المجاورة الرابعة – 70م دور2

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move fully finished apartment in Badya

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    171 sqm

    23,391 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Prime Location in Sheikh Zayed

    The Polygon logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale | October plaza

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    158 sqm

    60,126 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,315,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move, next to Nile University

    Roots Development logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    55,778 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Finished apart in Zayed, 140m available 12yrs plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    160m² 3-BR apartment with landscape view – 10-yr i

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Ready to Move apartment westtown

    The Polygon logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    66,985 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Palm Parks | Palm Hills

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    94,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    150m² Resale Apartment | Old Price Below Market

    Hadaba, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    35,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    150m² Resale Apartment | Old Price Below Market

2

    2

    150 sqm

    35,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,275,000 EGP

    Get your Apart Park View in the heart of Zayed

    Roots Development logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    83,518 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,420,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment RTM in Village West next Atrio

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    21,509 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,870,000 EGP

    Apartment Facing North ,Near To Mall of Arabia

    Roots Development logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    46,960 EGP/sqm