Cheap apartments for sale in Giza, page 435

11,351 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Own Your home In the Heart Of zayed Beside Sodic

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقه استلام فوري في اميز لوكيشن في حدايق اكتوبر

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    30,882 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apt for sale The Village Zayed, installments

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    90,588 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,032,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 170 في السياحية امام نادي النادي مباشرة

    Premium

    MADAEN GROUP logo image

    Touristic Zone 4, Touristic Zone, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    29,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Last 3-bed 159 m² apartment on Nozha Street, direc

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    15,625 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Own Your home In the Heart Of zayed Beside Sodic

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالمهندسين بشارع السودان الرئيسى

    دار الفرا logo image

    Sudan St., Mohandessin, Giza

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقه استلام فوري باقل مقدم

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    177 sqm

    31,073 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,520,000 EGP

    84m unit in Barah Hadayek October no DP

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    84 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in the Arab League Street area

    Property insider logo image

    Gameat Al Dewal Al Arabeya St., Mohandessin, Giza

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE : Apt 2bed ready to move old price !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Apt for sale The Village Zayed, installments

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    92,727 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,800,000 EGP

    Owest - Tulwa penthouse for resale prime loc RTM

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    252 sqm

    70,634 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Zed West – Sheikh Zayed

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    81,987 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Your home In the Heart of zayed Beside Ahly Club

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Own Your home In the Heart Of zayed Beside Sodic

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    under market price : 2bed ready to move in tulwa !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    59,259 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,048,000 EGP

    Apt for sale Fiore, 10% down, 10y plan

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    140 sqm finished apt in Hillage Zayed, 10Y plans

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    87,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    150m² Resale Apartment | Old Price Below Market

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    35,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    150,000 EGP

    Al Nozha St. Apartment | 150K EGP Quarterly

    Azalea, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    937 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Own Your home In the Heart Of zayed Beside Sodic

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    165 m² apartment at best price with flexible payme

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    39,393 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,900,000 EGP

    For sale beautiful ground apartment in Carnell N.G

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    223 sqm

    93,721 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment resale in badya 176m 3br ready to move

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    32,954 EGP/sqm