Cheap apartments for sale in Egypt, page 290

37,622 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    4,245,600 EGP

    Own 1BR 61 sqm private beach Al Ahyaa

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    69,600 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,480,000 EGP

    Book 1BR 68 sqm with back view Magawish

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    51,176 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,552,000 EGP

    Book studio 58 sqm with swimming pool

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,907,000 EGP

    Own studio 57 sqm with full privacy Magawish

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    51,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,799,483 EGP

    Own 1BR 86 sqm in lively Magawish

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    86 sqm

    55,807 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,402,667 EGP

    Own 1BR 68 sqm sea-oriented design

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    50,039 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,128,000 EGP

    Own 1BR 68 sqm near promenade

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,534,667 EGP

    Invest 1BR 73 sqm prime Magawish

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    48,420 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,865,000 EGP

    Own studio 58 sqm in Magawish near New Eagles

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    49,396 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,358,000 EGP

    Book 1BR 73 sqm green landscape

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,801,333 EGP

    Book studio 58 sqm best return in Magawish

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    48,298 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,285,000 EGP

    Book 1BR 73 sqm near Senzo Mall

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,992,000 EGP

    Own 1BR 68 sqm best price Magawish

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,060,000 EGP

    Invest 1BR 68 sqm shopping center

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,615,000 EGP

    Invest 1BR 73 sqm guaranteed return Magawish

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    49,520 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,737,667 EGP

    Invest studio 58 sqm with back view Magawish

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    47,201 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,066,666 EGP

    Own studio 46 sqm in Al Ahyaa with garden view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    46 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,280,000 EGP

    Book studio 48 sqm in Al Ahyaa invest smart

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    68,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,190,000 EGP

    Book studio 45 sqm near beach Al Ahyaa

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    70,888 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,143,333 EGP

    Invest studio 46 sqm best return in Al Ahyaa

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    46 sqm

    68,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,143,333 EGP

    Own studio 46 sqm with sky pool Al Ahyaa

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    46 sqm

    68,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    Last studio apartment with garden for sale with a

    Premium

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    72 sqm

    5,555 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,725,000 EGP

    Buy now, pay 120 months near Al Ahly Zayed-188M

    NABAJ logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    14,494 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع لقطة بيت الوطن الحي الخامس لوكيشن مميز

    Smart Location Group logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in front of Madinaty in Patio

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Sola, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    4,230 EGP/sqm