Cheap apartments for sale in Egypt, page 295

37,622 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    1,492,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment For Sale In Badya Palm Hills

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    9,880 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Special Cash Dis or over 3-year Move in Zayed-190m

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Karma 2, 5th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Special Cash Dis or over 3-year Move in Zayed-190m

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Special Cash Dis or over 3-year Move in Zayed-190m

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Nozha St., 15th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Special Cash Dis or over 3-year Move in Zayed-190m

    NABAJ logo image

    Rovan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Special Cash Dis or over 3-year Move in Zayed-190m

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Karma 1, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Special Cash Dis or over 3-year Move in Zayed-190m

    NABAJ logo image

    Belva, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Special Cash Dis or over 3-year Move in Zayed-190m

    NABAJ logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Special Cash Dis or over 3-year Move in Zayed-190m

    NABAJ logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Special Cash Dis or over 3-year Move in Zayed-190m

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Nada, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Special Cash Dis or over 3-year Move in Zayed-190m

    NABAJ logo image

    Green 3, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Special Cash Dis or over 3-year Move in Zayed-190m

    NABAJ logo image

    Via, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Special Cash Dis or over 3-year Move in Zayed-190m

    NABAJ logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Special Cash Dis or over 3-year Move in Zayed-190m

    NABAJ logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Special Cash Dis or over 3-year Move in Zayed-190m

    NABAJ logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Special Cash Dis or over 3-year Move in Zayed-190m

    NABAJ logo image

    Rewaya, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Special Cash Dis or over 3-year Move in Zayed-190m

    NABAJ logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Special Cash Dis or over 3-year Move in Zayed-190m

    NABAJ logo image

    La Colina, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Special Cash Dis or over 3-year Move in Zayed-190m

    NABAJ logo image

    Elite West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Special Cash Dis or over 3-year Move in Zayed-190m

    NABAJ logo image

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Special Cash Dis or over 3-year Move in Zayed-190m

    NABAJ logo image

    Skyramp, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Special Cash Dis or over 3-year Move in Zayed-190m

    NABAJ logo image

    Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه وجهه بجراج 110م فى دجله لاندمارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    23,636 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED IN BEST TOWERS IN ZAYED 10YRS INST.

    Al Karma 1, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    28,070 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,327,000 EGP

    Exceptional Value Apartment 120 Sqm in Vye Sodic

    Premium

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    36,058 EGP/sqm