Cheap apartments for sale in Egypt, page 288

37,622 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in La Rose Compound

    Grey Parrot Realty logo image

    La Rosa, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    30,821 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,960,000 EGP

    128m Installment Apt – Landmark, Nasr City

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    128 sqm

    30,937 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    First Launch Lowest Price 2BR 10Yr Plan Prime View

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 2BR Land Scape View 10Yr Installment

    Apart Real estate logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,440,000 EGP

    65m² finished apt prime location Dilevery 5 month

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    65 sqm

    52,923 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment In October Dp 10% Up To 10 Year

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    132 sqm

    26,515 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,615,981 EGP

    Service Apartment in Zed Resale without over 114m

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    114 sqm

    22,947 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    463,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment in Sarai With the Strongest Discount

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    3,704 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale in Sarai special price

    Premium

    Century for Project Management logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    41,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    APT. NEAR THE NEW AIRPORT WITH 10 YRS INSTALLMENT

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    24,096 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    ready to move apartment for sale in wesal shrouk

    clear scope logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    25,625 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,583,800 EGP

    Apartment with a lower price and a prime view

    Premium

    S signature logo image

    Orla Residence, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    86 sqm

    30,044 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Terrace Sheikh Zayed Prime Location

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    10,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Apartment garden clubhouse view in iCity Oct DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    5,263 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apart Resale Ready To Move Install

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,631,229 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden, unbeatable

    S signature logo image

2

    2

    113 sqm

    40,984 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    995,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment for sale with a 1M down paymen

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    156 sqm

    6,378 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment garden in Six West Compound Sodic DP 2 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Beverly Hills Road, 17th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    12,658 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,942,950 EGP

    Beachfront unit for sale

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    58,850 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    apartment in PX by Palm Hills with a down P 2,5 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    17,985 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    hotel apt171m finished+AC+instalments zayed towers

3

    3

    171 sqm

    23,391 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,722,500 EGP

    Modern studio for sale in a luxury resort Hurghada

    Premium

    Homes Bay logo image

    Hadaba, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in O West compound before MSA

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    33,557 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,334,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع كمبوند فيلدج ويست مرحله ثانيه بتكيفات

    Genova Investment logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    2

    75 sqm

    57,786 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    شقه 4 غرف دبل فيو علي دائري المعادي استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    205 sqm

    23,414 EGP/sqm