Cheap apartments for sale in Egypt, page 285

37,622 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,960,000 EGP

    Finishing + ACs + kitchen | Ready | All rooms view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    33,066 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Unmissable deal Apartment ACs+kitchen pay till2033

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,249,000 EGP

    Hot price finished apartment+ACs Iconic Towe view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    33,992 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Installments – Madinaty B12

    Rikaz logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    36,637 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    503,500 EGP

    Full Landscape View APT opposite airport new cairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    4,378 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    420,000 EGP

    RTM APT2BR)Open View Prime Location opposite Celia

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    3,206 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Installments – Madinaty B6 (

    Rikaz logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    1

    100 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Mokattam (Middle Plateau)

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Al Mokattam El Katameya Road, Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    18,695 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,150,000 EGP

    Top Emirati Investment in Egypt Unit n Beach Plaza

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    7,931 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden in opera city

    Master Key logo image

    Opera City, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    39,130 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Front-facing apartment, first floor, corner unit

    Master Key logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    31,847 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT IN ZAYED DP: 500K INST 10 YEARS

    The Way logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    4,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT IN ZAYED DP: 500K INST 10 YEARS

    The Way logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    4,545 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    385,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT IN ZAYED INST 10 YEARS DP: 385K

    The Way logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    4,529 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Studio for sale with installments over 3 years.

    H-House logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, ready to move , open view

    Master Key logo image

    بوابة النعيم, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in kanaria Compound

    Master Key logo image

    Kanaria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    21,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 100m | in MV Icity | with the least DP

    Premium

    Views for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Gate 3 old - Khafre - Hadayek El Ahram - Giza
    1

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه ١٧٠م واجهه بالتقسيط المريح بحدائق الأهرا

    ابراج العقارية logo image

    Gate 3 old - Khafre, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    دوبلكس مع جاردن علي طريق الحي الايطالي الرئيسي

    Premium

    M.H. Group logo image

    Italian Neighborhood Road, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    10,833 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة 125م في كمبوند جاردينيا العبور

    Bait Alwatan, New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    21,200 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,975,050 EGP

    Al Fath Group Compound, New Obour

    Belbeis Road Road 10, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    18,810 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 1 Bathroom for sale in Gate 1 - Khofo - Hadayek El Ahram - Giza
    1

    Apartment

    1,380,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه ١٢٠م فيو ع فيلا بسعر مميز

    ابراج العقارية logo image

    Gate 1 - Khofo, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    11,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقة فرصة علي شارع النوادي الرئيسي اوبن فيو ميدان

    Premium

    M.H. Group logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Nasr City, Cairo

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Moez Al Dawla St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm