Cheap apartments for sale in Cairo, page 566

16,754 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Finished with ACs in R5 Only 1%DP

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    R5, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    37,647 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to Move ,Super Lux

    Roots Development logo image

    Al Wafaa We Al Amal, 6th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    37,857 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,560,000 EGP

    3bed finished ready to move available for viewing

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Nagib Al Rehani St., Rehab City Third Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    9,176 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Garden Apartment – Eastown Sodic

    SKEEP logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    94,202 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,430,000 EGP

    Apartment 205m RTM in New Capital over 7Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sky Capital, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,322,782 EGP

    Apartment in Palm Hills Ready and Fully finished

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    83,271 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    own your Ready villa lowest company price INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    13,513 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground RTM in New Capital over 10Y+0%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    77,702 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in Bloomfields

    Gold Routes logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    33,730 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,159,000 EGP

    Apartment At Lowest Price in ROCK YARD Sheraton

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rock Yard, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    33,813 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,915,000 EGP

    apt+garden in tagamoa 5 near hyde park vip view

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    36,512 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,690,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment, ready for immediate

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    78,602 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    440,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Fifth Settlement, finished

    Premium

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    4,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Lavista-Patio Oro-3Bedrooms-Fully Finished

    Premises logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    73,170 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    apartmen for sale ready to move in bloomfields

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    156 sqm

    34,294 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 121m RTM finished in New Capital over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    121 sqm

    33,057 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Studio For Invest Next to AUC in New Cairo Over10y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jadie Residence, The 3rd Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    72 sqm

    45,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground at Lowest price in New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    84,285 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished apartment For Sale In Patio Oro

    Properties-Today.com logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    59,523 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,424,778 EGP

    Apartment 108m for sale in Zed East First Phase

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    59,488 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    New Renovation Modern Apt for Sale in Zamalek

    iFound Property logo image

    Al Gezira El Wosta St. (Yousef Kamel), Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Lake View ground floor apartment with garden

    Picky Properties logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    207 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move Fully finished by SODIC Apartment

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    54,166 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished fully furnished

    Strive Reality logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    36,466 EGP/sqm