Cheap apartments for sale in Cairo, page 562

16,754 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    3BEDROOMS Ready to Move in Zizinia Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Zizinia Al Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    for sale apartment fully finished at New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    137 sqm

    83,941 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished+RTM in Mostakbal Over 5 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    MonteNapoleone, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    63,586 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished Prime Location In Eastown

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    93,582 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    apartment fully finished 5% DP 9y installment NC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    80,128 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    apartment fully finished 5% DP at saada Boutique

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    80,729 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    apartment prime location facing north | open view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    156 sqm

    102,564 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    25,300,000 EGP

    apartment fully finished 5% DP 8y installment NC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    158,125 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Resale apartment 190m RTM prime location-Hyde Park

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    57,894 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Modern Apartment in Prime Location with Open View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    56,547 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished With ACs & Kitchen wide view

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    48,192 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    19,600,000 EGP

    apartment fully finished 5% DP 8y installment NC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    122,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    14,400,000 EGP

    apartment 5% DP 8y installment at New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Ready to Move Vinci with 0%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Vinci, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    apartment fully finished 5% DP 9y installment NC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    90,090 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,143,000 EGP

    Soonest Delivery APT Double View in Golden Square

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    111 sqm

    10,297 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    apartment very prime location landscape view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Centerville, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    57,894 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    17,700,000 EGP

    luxury apartment GF fully finished 8y installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    116 sqm

    152,586 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,305,866 EGP

    Finished Apartment on Landscape resale Sodic East

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    64,386 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    16,300,000 EGP

    for sale apartment 5% DP 8y installment hyde park

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    116 sqm

    140,517 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    apartment fully finished 8y installment New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    116 sqm

    118,965 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    With Down payment best price perfect location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    53,097 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    apartment fully finished 9y installment New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    94,488 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    lowest price overlooking landscape fully finished

    Spade consultancy logo image

1

    2

    85 sqm

    46,470 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished+ACs in EastVale Over 9 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Mivida Gardens, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    83 sqm

    102,409 EGP/sqm