Cheap apartments for sale in Cairo, page 571

16,754 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished Service apartment for sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Jazi Mall, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    122,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,225,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mountain View Hyde Park

    Global Marketing Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    141 sqm

    65,425 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden - lowest price in Sarai

    Remax The Address logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,550,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed RTM in NEW Capital Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Stau, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,555,000 EGP

    super lux Studio for sale in Taj City Compound

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    85 sqm

    65,352 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    امتلك باللوتس الجنوبية ثاني نمرة من شارع النوادى

    Premium

    Smart Location Group logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM ,Finished & ACs in New Capital 1%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    R5, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    33,854 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Modern Apartment for Sale in Al Nakhil Compound

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    El Nakheel, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    285 sqm

    29,824 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 100m On Suez Road in New Cairo Over 10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    VIP Finished Corner Villa high privacy with INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Park Central, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,291,000 EGP

    Branded Residences (Fully Finished with ACs)

    Feeds logo image

    The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    39 sqm

    84,384 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment in Villette Sodic Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    76,086 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR RTM From TAJ MISR Over15Years in R7

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    De Joya, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    50,450 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Corner Ground apartment and kitchen

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mena Residence, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    كود H1263 شقة130م تقريبا للبيع بأرض الجولف

    3H للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    28,461 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,180,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Finished At Loweast Price Over8Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Park Lane, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    45,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Ready For Showing in Mostakbal-10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Zizinia Al Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    26,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,420,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished Ready For Showing in R7 | 10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Atika, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    42,516 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Apartment At Low Price Ready for showing Over 6 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rivali, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    41,081 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    Pay 595K and own VIP Finished APT INST over 10 Y

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    105 sqm

    113,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City

    Treasure Real estate logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    66,265 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,990,350 EGP

    Apt for sale in Mountain View I City - north park.

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    55,105 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM in Rock Vera , New Cairo Over 8Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rock Vera, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    63,829 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty–B6-143m-spine view

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    1

    143 sqm

    47,552 EGP/sqm