Cheap apartments for sale in Cairo, page 542

16,754 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully furnished With ACS , Special Price

    why solutions logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    83,850 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Water Features and Greenery View, Ready To Move

    why solutions logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    59,756 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Semi Finished Apartment in Lake View Residence

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    84,821 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden READY TO MOVE - Best Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,279,227 EGP

    bahari apartment with panoramic view on greenery

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    45,906 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,662,468 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment For Sale - Sodic Villette

    Blu Real Estate Marketing logo image

    V Residences, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    120,742 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    موقع مميز بالقرب من مول الاول سيزون 82 متر طرفية

    A 2 Z Real Estate logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    golf view 3br apt installment 15yr near AUC

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    5,862 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,620,000 EGP

    Lowest price 223 m prime location

    Spade consultancy logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    34,170 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Ground APT RTM, Fully Finished, Prime Location

    why solutions logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    84,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment in Mountain View Aliva Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Great Deal Semi Finished Apt Patio Oro New Cairo

    Premier Property logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    50,609 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    finished and Ready to move for sale in Palm Hills

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    116 sqm

    47,413 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    Apartment With garden best price -Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    40,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,102,969 EGP

    Apartment 199m landscape view finished with ACs

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    15,592 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,850,000 EGP

    for sale apartment 3BD fully finished l Hot price

    Views for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    67,812 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,088,000 EGP

    Own 192sqm garden unit, 3 beds, down under EGP1.5M

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    192 sqm

    26,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Water Features and Club House View, Ready To Move

    why solutions logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    57,926 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Corner 3BR apt ready move DP 380K fully finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    89,171 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Galleria Moon Valley Golden

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    RTM, Facing North, Landscape View, Special Price

    why solutions logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    2Bedroom corner apt open view DP500K delivery soon

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Regent's Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Hot Deal 200m Apt Water View Patio Oro New Cairo

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    3BR corner apt open view DP 750K delivery soon

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartmen 179m² with 160m² garden, RTM lowest price

    Premium

    ERE logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    55,865 EGP/sqm