Cheap apartments for sale in Cairo, page 539

16,754 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Resale 3 Bed Fully Finished Luxury Finishing

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    49,411 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Fully Finished with Acs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    East Vale, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    resale apartment 2bedrooms + living room

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    54,375 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price for classic standalone ready to move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    257 sqm

    105,058 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Prime location for 3BEDS ready to move hyde park

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    HPR 1, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    54,245 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Special Offer Apartment For Sale with Lowest Dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Crest, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,621,500 EGP

    Special Offer Own, your unit with Garden 1M,DP- 5y

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    24,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    lowest price at hyde park new cairo prime view

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    HPR 1, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    53,398 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Garden Apt Patio Oro Prime Location NC

    Premier Property logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,140,000 EGP

    شقة 202م بارقي احياء الفيلات خلف الجامعه الفرنسية

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    202 sqm

    20,495 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Prime studio for sale in Sarai with open landscape

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    38,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,100,000 EGP

    New Launch Hot Offer For Sale Apartment Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    2

    80 sqm

    126,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Last Unit Apartment in A prime Location Lowest Dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    28,500,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment Deal | Mivida Crescent 1st Floor

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    233 sqm

    122,317 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    14,200,000 EGP

    Super lux Finishing Very Prime location

    All 90 logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    76,756 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    FullyFinished Apt. PrimeLocation in Hydepark

    Premises logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    160m Apartment for Sale in Zahraa Maadi El Merag

    العامر للتسويق العقاري logo image

    El Mearag City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    19,310,000 EGP

    Receive Your 3BR Fully Finished Home Over 9 Years.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    104,378 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    ground floor mivida boulevard pool view furnished

4

    4

    195 sqm

    102,564 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    resale 2 bedrooms + living room in very prime view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    171 sqm

    56,725 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Apartment in A prime Location New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    2

    80 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,951,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Madinaty – B12 (Immediate De

    Rikaz logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    74 sqm

    53,391 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Best Offer Apartment in A prime Location Lowest Dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment for Sale iCity Mountain View

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

3

    2

    180 sqm

    58,888 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,588,750 EGP

    Get your apartment now with under 1,5M down 3years

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    21,750 EGP/sqm