Cheap apartments for sale in Cairo, page 546

16,754 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    7,690,000 EGP

    Very prime location apartment in zone T pool view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    66,869 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Apartment 169m sale Sarai Mostakbal City

    Horizon Estate logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    34,023 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment With Special Price - installment 6 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    102 sqm

    41,176 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,780,000 EGP

    Own a 180m Ground-Floor Apartment with Private Gar

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    An attractive priced opportunity in Rehab, 136 sqm

    HA Group Rehab logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    136 sqm

    49,632 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    APT With Down Payment 250K ONLY installment 12Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Lowest price in La Vista New Cairo

    Houseology logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    70,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,450,000 EGP

    Apartment 180m - Core & Shell - Prime Location

    Premium

    Brick Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready To Move Lake View Furnished&Finish

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale finished with AC's 155m,Midtown

    Sedra Real Estate logo image

    Midtown, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    64,516 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,685,000 EGP

    Cheapest Corner Flat in ZedEast Prime View DP8.260

    Realtors logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    64,757 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    for sale apartment 140m with catchy price in MVHP

    Views for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    55,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    VIP ready-to-move-in ( VILLA )- LAVISTA ELSHOURK

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Patio 5 East, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    23,414 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    3 bedrooms apartment fully finished ready to move

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Al masrawya, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    177 sqm

    46,327 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Mivida Apartment for Sale Upgraded

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    14,300,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT WITH LOWEST PRICE OVER 10

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    79,444 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    LUXURY FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT BY ORA OVER 10YEAR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    109,243 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 200m for sale under market price

    Rakar Investments logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Lowest price in La Vista New Cairo

    Houseology logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    70,400 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale (Cash) in Madinaty – B12 (Super

    Rikaz logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    60,256 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    16,120,000 EGP

    FOR LIMITED TIME OWN YOUR HOME IN ZED PAY OVER 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    132 sqm

    122,121 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,075,000 EGP

    Ready Finished Apartment with ACS + Installments

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    52,155 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Nile Front Apartment for Sale – Prime Locat

    Home city real estate logo image

    Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT WITH LOWEST PRICE OVER 10

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sarai, 169 m ready to move

    Sweet Home Realestate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    33,727 EGP/sqm