Cheap apartments for sale in Cairo, page 540

16,754 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Ready luxury finished Apartment with ACS+ Kitchen

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    65,625 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,648,288 EGP

    Lowest Downpayment, Installments Over 15 Years APT

    why solutions logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    44,321 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    503,500 EGP

    Double Landscape View APT nearto airport new cairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    4,378 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,356,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden for Sale in Ins

    Rikaz logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    93 sqm

    46,838 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,885,000 EGP

    Prime apartment ready to move50%DP Hadaba EL Maadi

    Lovera Development logo image

    Al Mokattam El Katameya Road, Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment in HAP Town Mostakbal City

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    24,431 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,275,000 EGP

    Apartment 280m | Best View | Best Price | Jayd

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    54,553 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,325,000 EGP

    Fully Finished, Ready To Move, Under Market Price

    why solutions logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    221 sqm

    60,294 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Lowest Priced Apartment Ready To Move Patio Oro

    why solutions logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    53,906 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Loaloa Compound/ U.C: CA0230

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Loaloa El Ahram, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,850,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden ,High End Finishing , RTM

    why solutions logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    61,562 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    apartment resale 95m in land mark fully finished

    INVEST PRO logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    25,263 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Garden Apartment 160m with 2.5M DP

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    15,625 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished, Ready To Move Apartment 5TH Square

    why solutions logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,976,925 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment, Lowest DP in Azad

    why solutions logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    129,415 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,178,955 EGP

    Apartment 175m | Landscape view | Hot Deal | Jayd

    Onyx for real estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    41,022 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,692,500 EGP

    Immediate delivery garden apartment 230m, 35% down

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    24,750 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    Apartment Landscape View for Sale-The Square 162m

    Circle Realestate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    45,370 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Special Price, prime apartment, in maadi -50% down

    Lovera Development logo image

    Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    30,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,033,000 EGP

    Own a fully finished studio apartment in New Helio

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    82,306 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    for sale apartment 215m in MVHP l special price

    Views for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    53,488 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,284,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment READY TO MOVE Over 7 Yrs

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    105,807 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Finished 226m apartment in Villette near Mivida

    Premium

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    226 sqm

    39,823 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    fully finished Apartment 274m in MVHP l Good price

    Views for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    274 sqm

    56,569 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,120,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 140 m², in Jayed special view

    Onyx for real estate logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm