Cheap apartments for sale in Cairo, page 521

16,754 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Town house Fully Finished Ready To Move-AL BUROUJ

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    5

    298 sqm

    50,335 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,110,000 EGP

    3BEDROOMS RTM+Finished in Mostakbal Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    83,533 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment With Installment Resale Finished & Ready

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,780,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with AC’s resale Fifth Square

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    45,764 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    985,000 EGP

    168m finished apartment for sale in NOLL with 5%DP

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Noll, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    5,863 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment in Taj City Fully Finished

    Do estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    53,900 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale Patio Oro Direct Landscape

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    52,551 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    Apartment 130sqm 2BR Lake View 2 New Cairo Eg

    Property Network logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    72,307 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    شقه لقطه للبيع مدينتي149م فيووايدجاردن تشطيب خاص

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    57,718 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,150,000 EGP

    HIGH END 215 SQM APPARTEMNT RTM OPEN VALLEY VIEW

    Premium

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    33,255 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    Apartment 220sqm 3BR Tamr Henna Golden Square

    Property Network logo image

    Tamr Hena, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    34,523 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    16,950,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment For Sale in Mivida Emaar 156m

    Do estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    156 sqm

    108,653 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    apartment for sale Fully finished with kitchen

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Fatma Al Sharbatly Mosque, District 3, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Ready to move Fully finished Lagoon view

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    49,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,187,000 EGP

    Apartment 145sqm 2BR Lake View 2 New Cairo Eg

    Premium

    Property Network logo image

2

    2

    145 sqm

    63,358 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Studio for sale at a bargain price in Sarai Compou

    Smart Step logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    43,859 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه غرفتين فيو حمام السباحه استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Prime Greenery Open View With Garden 150 Sqm

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    39,613 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    استوديو57م استلام فوري نصف تشطيب

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale lowest total

    Spade consultancy logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    30,256 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    For sale in Al Banafseg 6 villas directly

    AMG. logo image

    Al Sheikh Selim El Beshry St., El Banafseg 6, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,950,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment with AC's - installments

    Do estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    60,227 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,968,409 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 85m Azad New Cairo

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    160 sqm

    56,052 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,744,000 EGP

    Apartment Delivery 1 Year Next to AUC Over 5 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    113,266 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished in Sarai-Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    44,554 EGP/sqm